HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 08:45 PM
                     Dordt Invitational - 2012 - 4/5/2012                      
                               Sioux Center, IA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 MOYER, DANI                  SIOUX FALLS              12.52   NWI  3 
  2 IRVIN, TAMIKA                DAKOTA WESLE             12.55   NWI  3 
  3 COOPERWOOD, NEEIA            MORNINGSIDE              12.62   NWI  3 
  4 VANDER WOUDE, BRIANA         DORDT                    12.64   NWI  3 
  5 KNIGHT, KENDRA               UNATTACHED               12.70   NWI  3 
  6 WENSMANN, LEAH               SIOUX FALLS              12.80   NWI  3 
  7 RODERICK, JENNA              BRIAR CLIFF              13.04   NWI  2 
  8 SUCHOR, KRISTEN              SIOUX FALLS              13.17   NWI  2 
  9 SUSS, HOLLY                  SIOUX FALLS              13.19   NWI  3 
 10 KROUPA, MEL                  SIOUX FALLS              13.28   NWI  3 
 11 SCHNEIDER, ASHLEY            NORTHWESTERN             13.37   NWI  2 
 12 JOSEPHSEN, NICOLE            SIOUX FALLS              13.42   NWI  2 
 13 LINDGREN, AUBREY             NORTHWESTERN             13.43   NWI  2 
 14 APPLE, KRISTINA              MIDLAND UNIV             13.57   NWI  2 
 15 BREUER, KATIE                MOUNT MARTY              13.64   NWI  2 
 16 BEDARD, BECCA                SIOUX FALLS              13.73   NWI  2 
 17 JEPPESEN, TENA               NORTHWESTERN             13.85   NWI  1 
 18 RAAB, KATIE                  NORTHWESTERN             13.90   NWI  1 
 19 TATOU, NANCY                 BRIAR CLIFF              13.98   NWI  1 
 20 ROMERO SARUBBI, GIOVANNA     DORDT                    14.20   NWI  1 
 21 FISCHER, KAREN               DORDT                    14.22   NWI  1 
 22 DACOFF, BREEANNA             BRIAR CLIFF              14.73   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 IRVIN, TAMIKA                DAKOTA WESLE             25.29   NWI  5 
  2 KNIGHT, KENDRA               UNATTACHED               25.65   NWI  5 
  3 KROUPA, MEL                  SIOUX FALLS              26.05   NWI  5 
  4 COOPERWOOD, NEEIA            MORNINGSIDE              26.07   NWI  5 
  5 WENSMANN, LEAH               SIOUX FALLS              26.38   NWI  5 
  6 HUTSON, KAREN                NORTHWESTERN             26.47   NWI  4 
  7 BELDT, KATIE                 BRIAR CLIFF              27.16   NWI  5 
  8 RODERICK, JENNA              BRIAR CLIFF              27.18   NWI  4 
  9 SUSS, HOLLY                  SIOUX FALLS              27.24   NWI  3 
 10 BIENLIEN, LYDIA              MORNINGSIDE              27.52   NWI  5 
 11 LINDGREN, AUBREY             NORTHWESTERN             27.55   NWI  3 
 12 STAUFFER, MARIAH             MORNINGSIDE              27.80   NWI  4 
 13 MOYER, DANI                  SIOUX FALLS              27.84   NWI  4 
 14 STEVENS, ELIZABETH           NORTHWESTERN             27.88   NWI  2 
 15 SCHNEIDER, ASHLEY            NORTHWESTERN             27.89   NWI  3 
 16 MILLER, LAURA                SIOUX FALLS              28.13   NWI  4 
 17 SPECHT, JAYNA                BRIAR CLIFF              28.21   NWI  3 
 18 WALHOF, MEGAN                NORTHWESTERN             28.26   NWI  4 
 19 JOSEPHSEN, NICOLE            SIOUX FALLS              28.41   NWI  3 
 20 SUCHOR, KRISTEN              SIOUX FALLS              28.87   NWI  3 
 21 PETTIE, SHELBIE              SIOUX FALLS              29.16   NWI  3 
 22 BEDARD, BECCA                SIOUX FALLS              29.55   NWI  3 
 23 SANGER, JORDAN               BRIAR CLIFF              29.57   NWI  2 
 24 VAANDRAGER, CHELSEA          DORDT                    29.67   NWI  2 
 25 JEPPESEN, TENA               NORTHWESTERN             29.91   NWI  1 
 26 THOMPSON, LYNDZE             BRIAR CLIFF              30.47   NWI  2 
 27 RAAB, KATIE                  NORTHWESTERN             30.57   NWI  1 
 28 UTHE, BETH                   MOUNT MARTY              31.88   NWI  1 
 29 JURRENS, NICOLE              DAKOTA STATE             31.92   NWI  2 
 30 FINNEGAN, BETH               MOUNT MARTY              32.63   NWI  1 
 31 BRUCE, SARAH                 MOUNT MARTY              34.80   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VAN BEEK, KARI               DORDT                  1:00.84   2 
  2 KATES, GABBI                 BRIAR CLIFF            1:01.15   2 
  3 DE JONG, KENDRA              NORTHWESTERN           1:01.83   2 
  4 MURREN, MATTIE               BRIAR CLIFF            1:01.91   2 
  5 LIEUWEN, KATELYN             DORDT                  1:04.48   2 
  6 JOHNSON, MICHELLE            SIOUX FALLS            1:06.08   1 
  7 SEIER, NICOLE                MORNINGSIDE            1:06.71   1 
  8 BEDARD, BECCA                SIOUX FALLS            1:06.93   1 
  9 BYRNES, JESSIE               MORNINGSIDE            1:07.73   1 
 10 JURRENS, NICOLE              DAKOTA STATE           1:07.81   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 WEBORG, JESSICA              MORNINGSIDE            2:16.67  
  2 BONNEMA, KATIE               DORDT                  2:17.73  
  3 GILDERSLEEVE, DAWN           NORTHWESTERN           2:18.26  
  4 HOBBS, BRIANNA               NORTHWESTERN           2:19.20  
  5 STEADMAN, BECCA              SIOUX FALLS            2:19.65  
  6 KERKVLIET, TERESA            NORTHWESTERN           2:20.00  
  7 PETTIE, SHELBIE              SIOUX FALLS            2:20.40  
  8 HEITKAMP, HAILEE             MORNINGSIDE            2:20.95  
  9 REECE, MCKENZIE              MORNINGSIDE            2:22.59  
 10 WILGENBURG, WHITNEY          DORDT                  2:26.41  
 11 NIEWENHUIS, JACKIE           NORTHWESTERN           2:27.59  
 12 BUIKEMA, RENEE               DORDT                  2:29.23  
 13 WITTENBERG, SARAH            NORTHWESTERN           2:29.81  
 14 DE VRIES, ABBY               DORDT                  2:33.08  
 15 ACKERMAN, KATIE              DORDT                  2:35.12  
 16 UTHE, BETH                   MOUNT MARTY            2:37.58  
 17 MILLER, TRESSA               MORNINGSIDE            2:40.09  
 18 SAHAGIAN, SAMANTHA           DORDT                  2:41.08  
 19 METTLER, LINDSEY             SIOUX FALLS            2:41.64  
 20 BURNSIDE, CASSIE             MORNINGSIDE            2:42.73  
 21 LOGAN, HALEY                 MOUNT MARTY            2:44.27  
 22 STAHR, ALYSSA                BRIAR CLIFF            2:47.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNRUH, ASHLEY                SIOUX FALLS            4:49.40  
  2 HARKEMA, MERISSA             DORDT                  4:54.72  
  3 WADDELL, CECILY              MORNINGSIDE            4:57.31  
  4 KOERNER, LILLIE              DORDT                  4:58.89  
  5 VANSKIKE, AMY                NORTHWESTERN           5:02.03  
  6 STOVER, LESLIE               NORTHWESTERN           5:09.29  
  7 DIGGS, OLIVIA                MORNINGSIDE            5:10.13  
  8 BABINAT, JACKIE              NORTHWESTERN           5:11.10  
  9 KRAL, JENNA                  MORNINGSIDE            5:18.48  
 10 MYERS, ALYSSA                BRIAR CLIFF            5:24.82  
 11 SHEPHERD, TABITHA            MORNINGSIDE            5:26.94  
 12 JEFFERSON, ANNA              DORDT                  5:27.73  
 13 TENOPIR, SKYELER             NORTHWESTERN           5:27.82  
 14 TURNQUIST, ARIEL             MORNINGSIDE            5:29.88  
 15 GUPMAN, KAYLEE               DAKOTA WESLE           5:38.46  
 16 FINNEGAN, BETH               MOUNT MARTY            5:41.11  
 17 BANISTER, HEATHER            DAKOTA WESLE           5:48.14  
 18 VONRUMPF, KAT                BRIAR CLIFF            5:51.84  
 19 WIEBENGA, AMBER              DAKOTA STATE           5:58.92  
 20 WILHELM, JOLEEN              NORTHWESTERN           6:06.32  
 21 CHIHAK, ABIGAIL              BRIAR CLIFF            6:51.44  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RUFF, COURTNEY               MORNINGSIDE           18:43.18  
  2 FORD, LYDIA                  MORNINGSIDE           19:03.05  
  3 FLY, KAYLEE                  MOUNT MARTY           19:06.27  
  4 DOOLEY, WHITNEY              MIDLAND UNIV          19:31.64  
  5 GROSVENOR, LISA              MORNINGSIDE           19:50.02  
  6 ORLOW, HANNAH                DORDT                 20:10.62  
  7 KEENAN, CHRISTINE            MIDLAND UNIV          21:04.77  
  8 MIKKELSEN, BRITTNEY          MOUNT MARTY           21:10.02  
  9 PICK, ALICIA                 MOUNT MARTY           22:02.24  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 HUTSON, KAREN                NORTHWESTERN             14.66   NWI  2 
  2 VANDER WOUDE, BRIANA         DORDT                    14.70   NWI  2 
  3 SAWTELLE, KATLIN             SIOUX FALLS              15.48   NWI  2 
  4 STEVENS, ELIZABETH           NORTHWESTERN             15.71   NWI  2 
  5 ANDERSON, CONNER             SIOUX FALLS              15.83   NWI  2 
  6 STAUFFER, MARIAH             MORNINGSIDE              16.75   NWI  2 
  7 JEPPESEN, TENA               NORTHWESTERN             16.88   NWI  1 
  8 RENSINK, LORI                SIOUX FALLS              17.06   NWI  2 
  9 ARLT, KAYLA                  MORNINGSIDE              17.12   NWI  1 
 10 HOWREY, ALEX                 MORNINGSIDE              17.41   NWI  1 
 11 ESZLINGER, JAMIE             MOUNT MARTY              18.32   NWI  1 
 12 BRUCE, SARAH                 MOUNT MARTY              18.46   NWI  1 
 13 BROWN, ABBY                  MORNINGSIDE              18.85   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, CONNER             SIOUX FALLS            1:07.48  
  2 RENSINK, LORI                SIOUX FALLS            1:08.31  
  3 SCHANY, BLAKE                MORNINGSIDE            1:09.86  
  4 HEIDEMA, BREANNE             DORDT                  1:13.31  
  5 ESZLINGER, JAMIE             MOUNT MARTY            1:17.36  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RYAN, LISA                   UNATTACHED            11:34.31  
  2 AUSBORN, NICOLE              MORNINGSIDE           11:58.47  
  3 OPP, LAUREN                  DORDT                 12:39.72  
  4 MUYSKENS, CORRINE            NORTHWESTERN          13:01.55  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS UNIV  'A'                                 48.85  
  2 MORNINGSIDE  'A'                                      50.55  
  3 BRIAR CLIFF  'A'                                      50.94  
  4 SIOUX FALLS UNIV  'B'                                 51.31  
  5 NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                             52.21  
  6 MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE  'A'                              53.25  
  7 DORDT  'C'                                            53.98  
 -- DORDT  'B'                                               DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'A'                                     3:58.53  
  2 NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                           4:03.52  
  3 BRIAR CLIFF  'A'                                    4:04.01  
  4 MORNINGSIDE  'A'                                    4:09.40  
  5 DORDT  'B'                                          4:13.98  
  6 BRIAR CLIFF  'B'                                    4:18.06  
  7 MORNINGSIDE  'B'                                    4:29.22  
  8 MORNINGSIDE  'C'                                    4:45.77  
 -- SIOUX FALLS UNIV  'A'                                   DNF  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DORDT  'A'                                         10:24.75  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 ELSTON, LINDSEY              SIOUX FALLS              1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 VANDER WOUDE, BRIANA         DORDT                    1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 DE JONG, KENDRA              NORTHWESTERN             1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 ANDERSON, EMILY              MOUNT MARTY             J1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 CASEY, CAITLIN               MORNINGSIDE             J1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 SCHAAF, KRISTY               BRIAR CLIFF              1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- LOGAN, HALEY                 MOUNT MARTY                 NH            
 -- SANFTNER, LINDSEY            DAKOTA WESLE                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 COFFEE, KAYLA                UNATTACHED               3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 SAWTELLE, KATLIN             SIOUX FALLS              3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 KILLOUGH, KRISTIN            SIOUX FALLS              3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 PFLIPSEN, CHELSEY            SIOUX FALLS             J3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 KOCH, SAMANTHA               SIOUX FALLS             J3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 BREUER, KATIE                MOUNT MARTY              3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 WALKER, CALLIE               MIDLAND UNIV             3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 HEIDEMA, BREANNE             DORDT                    3.00m    9-10.00 
  9 RUTCOSKY, KATIE              SIOUX FALLS              2.85m    9-04.25 
  9 TACOMA, CHRISTINA            DORDT                    2.85m    9-04.25 
 11 WHITENER, KYLIE              DORDT                    2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 VANDER WOUDE, BRIANA         DORDT                    5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  2 COOPERWOOD, NEEIA            MORNINGSIDE              5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  3 VANDER ZEE, CRYSTAL          DORDT                    5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  4 HUTSON, KAREN                NORTHWESTERN             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  5 JOSEPHSEN, NICOLE            SIOUX FALLS              5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  6 SIKKEMA, CHRISTY             DORDT                    5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  7 VANDENBERG, ABBEY            MOUNT MARTY              5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  8 MOERMAN, LINDSEY             DORDT                    5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  9 TROOST, KAITLIN              DORDT                    5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  9 MOYER, DANI                  SIOUX FALLS              5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 11 ELSTON, LINDSEY              SIOUX FALLS              5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 12 SUSS, HOLLY                  SIOUX FALLS              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 13 TOWNLEY, KRISTEN             SIOUX FALLS              5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 14 SMALL, MACKENZIE             NORTHWESTERN             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 14 HEGGE, HOLLY                 MOUNT MARTY              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 16 PEDERSON, JESSIE             DAKOTA WESLE             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 17 LIEKHUS, KAREN               MIDLAND UNIV             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 18 BEDARD, BECCA                SIOUX FALLS              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 19 BOWAR, SHANNON               NORTHWESTERN             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 20 SANFTNER, LINDSEY            DAKOTA WESLE             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 21 WHITE, JACIE                 NORTHWESTERN             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 22 WALKER, CALLIE               MIDLAND UNIV             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 VANDER ZEE, CRYSTAL          DORDT                   11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  2 SIKKEMA, CHRISTY             DORDT                   10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
  3 TOWNLEY, KRISTEN             SIOUX FALLS             10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  4 ELSTON, LINDSEY              SIOUX FALLS             10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  5 VANDENBERG, ABBEY            MOUNT MARTY             10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  6 ANDERSON, EMILY              MOUNT MARTY             10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  7 TROOST, KAITLIN              DORDT                    9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  8 AUSTIN, ALLYSON              NORTHWESTERN             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  9 MOERMAN, LINDSEY             DORDT                    9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
 10 HEGGE, HOLLY                 MOUNT MARTY              9.64m   NWI  31-07.50 
 11 BUCHER, ELLEN                BRIAR CLIFF              9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
 12 PEDERSON, JESSIE             DAKOTA WESLE             9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 13 FOSSUM, ABBY                 DAKOTA WESLE             8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
 -- ESZLINGER, JAMIE             MOUNT MARTY                 ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 COCKERILL, TARA              BRIAR CLIFF             12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 WHIPPLE, MARISSA             SIOUX FALLS             12.15m   39-10.50 
  3 FRY, DANIELLE                NORTHWESTERN            11.99m   39-04.00 
  4 SAWTELLE, CALLAN             SIOUX FALLS             11.95m   39-02.50 
  5 JOHNSON, KATIE               DAKOTA WESLE            11.59m   38-00.25 
  6 BISHOP, ADRIANNE             NORTHWESTERN            10.61m   34-09.75 
  7 MCMACKEN, KAYLEE             SIOUX FALLS             10.50m   34-05.50 
  8 WIESELER, SARAH              BRIAR CLIFF             10.45m   34-03.50 
  9 BEACOM, COURTNEY             MOUNT MARTY             10.09m   33-01.25 
 10 HOLZ, EMILY                  DORDT                    9.10m   29-10.25 
 11 CURRY, DESIREE               DAKOTA WESLE             7.86m   25-09.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 FRY, DANIELLE                NORTHWESTERN            42.56m     139-07 
  2 DENNIS, AVERY                SIOUX FALLS             39.46m     129-05 
  3 SAWTELLE, CALLAN             SIOUX FALLS             39.06m     128-02 
  4 KRUSE, RACHEL                SIOUX FALLS             38.94m     127-09 
  5 COCKERILL, TARA              BRIAR CLIFF             38.39m     125-11 
  6 HOFF, KELLI                  UNATTACHED              37.38m     122-08 
  7 TILLEY, RACHEL               BRIAR CLIFF             36.56m     119-11 
  8 PEARSON, BRITTANY            DAKOTA STATE            36.17m     118-08 
  9 GRAY, KALIFORNIA             MORNINGSIDE             31.89m     104-07 
 10 TEUT, KELCI                  MORNINGSIDE             31.24m     102-06 
 11 WHIPPLE, MARISSA             SIOUX FALLS             29.96m      98-03 
 12 FISHER, MADISON              MORNINGSIDE             29.52m      96-10 
 13 CARMAN, BRITTANY             DORDT                   29.15m      95-08 
 14 CURRY, DESIREE               DAKOTA WESLE            27.41m      89-11 
 15 KOLASCH, ANNA                MOUNT MARTY             26.60m      87-03 
 16 MCMACKEN, KAYLEE             SIOUX FALLS             24.34m      79-10 
 -- HOLZ, EMILY                  DORDT                       ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 KRUSE, RACHEL                SIOUX FALLS             45.35m     148-09 
  2 FRY, DANIELLE                NORTHWESTERN            41.35m     135-08 
  3 BISHOP, ADRIANNE             NORTHWESTERN            38.09m     125-00 
  4 MCMACKEN, KAYLEE             SIOUX FALLS             36.73m     120-06 
  5 MAYNARD, LAURA               MORNINGSIDE             35.20m     115-06 
  6 WHIPPLE, MARISSA             SIOUX FALLS             34.07m     111-09 
  7 MURPHY, CAITLAN              BRIAR CLIFF             33.55m     110-01 
  8 PEARSON, BRITTANY            DAKOTA STATE            33.26m     109-01 
  9 CARMAN, BRITTANY             DORDT                   30.58m     100-04 
 10 GRAY, KALIFORNIA             MORNINGSIDE             29.22m      95-10 
 11 SKOREPA, CALSIE              MOUNT MARTY             28.69m      94-01 
 12 HOLZ, EMILY                  DORDT                   25.30m      83-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 STEVENS, ELIZABETH           NORTHWESTERN            36.10m     118-05 
  2 VANDER WOUDE, BRIANA         DORDT                   35.45m     116-04 
  3 CARMAN, BRITTANY             DORDT                   33.31m     109-03 
  4 LIEKHUS, KAREN               MIDLAND UNIV            32.16m     105-06 
  5 SAWTELLE, CALLAN             SIOUX FALLS             29.90m      98-01 
  6 JOHNSON, KATIE               DAKOTA WESLE            29.37m      96-04 
  7 MAYNARD, LAURA               MORNINGSIDE             29.33m      96-03 
  8 BOWAR, SHANNON               NORTHWESTERN            29.27m      96-00 
  9 CASEY, CAITLIN               MORNINGSIDE             28.85m      94-08 
 10 HOFF, KELLI                  UNATTACHED              27.56m      90-05 
 11 COSGROVE, SARAH              MOUNT MARTY             27.45m      90-01 
 12 GASS, ARIEL                  MORNINGSIDE             26.36m      86-06 
 13 TEUT, KELCI                  MORNINGSIDE             25.72m      84-04 
 14 GRAY, KALIFORNIA             MORNINGSIDE             25.67m      84-03 
 15 VANKEMPEN, RACHEL            DORDT                   25.19m      82-08 
 16 HOLTGREWE, KAYLA             BRIAR CLIFF             24.05m      78-11 
 17 TILLEY, RACHEL               BRIAR CLIFF             23.81m      78-01 
 18 FISHER, MADISON              MORNINGSIDE             23.38m      76-08 
 19 HOLZ, EMILY                  DORDT                   21.29m      69-10 
 20 HOWREY, ALEX                 MORNINGSIDE             20.48m      67-02 
 21 KOLASCH, ANNA                MOUNT MARTY             19.44m      63-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB       UNATTACHED               10.90   NWI  4 
  2 HAMMACK, BRANDON             NORTHWESTERN             10.92   NWI  4 
  3 SELGEBY, JESSE               NORTHWESTERN             11.36   NWI  3 
  4 BILLS, BROCK                 AUGUSTANA                11.40   NWI  4 
  5 WALLACE, FRANK               BRIAR CLIFF              11.43   NWI  3 
  6 MOORE, PARKER                NORTHWESTERN             11.48   NWI  3 
  7 SAPON-AMOAH, YAW             DORDT                    11.49   NWI  2 
  8 FLOEN, AARON                 DORDT                    11.50   NWI  4 
  9 KABRUD, JACOB                UNATTACHED               11.50   NWI  3 
 10 TUDOR, AARON                 DORDT                    11.58   NWI  2 
 11 WOLTERSTORFF, TREVOR         DORDT                    11.59   NWI  3 
 12 BENITEZ, ANTHONY             BRIAR CLIFF              11.62   NWI  2 
 13 SHEPPARD, JEREMY             NORTHWESTERN             11.66   NWI  3 
 14 KYLES, JEREL                 NORTHWESTERN             11.66   NWI  2 
 15 GEBHARDT, GRANT              AUGUSTANA                11.68   NWI  4 
 16 PICKNEY, TRAI                DORDT                    11.70   NWI  2 
 17 KINNEY, KYLE                 MORNINGSIDE              11.79   NWI  1 
 18 MICALEF, JADE                NORTHWESTERN             11.82   NWI  3 
 19 MCQUILLEN, DESMOND           BRIAR CLIFF              11.84   NWI  3 
 20 HOLLINGER, NOAH              NORTHWESTERN             11.88   NWI  1 
 21 HANSEN, DANE                 MOUNT MARTY              11.89   NWI  1 
 22 CLASON, CHANCE               DAKOTA STATE             11.93   NWI  2 
 23 FENNIG, DANIEL               DORDT                    12.01   NWI  2 
 24 VERMEER, TYLER               NORTHWESTERN             12.22   NWI  1 
 25 CANNON, CHARLES              NORTHWESTERN             12.35   NWI  2 
 26 DORSEY, JORDAN               NORTHWESTERN             12.38   NWI  1 
 27 HOOKS, JAMES                 UNATTACHED               12.67   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 HENDERSON, ALEX              DORDT                    22.42   NWI  5 
  2 LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB       UNATTACHED               22.64   NWI  5 
  3 HAMMACK, BRANDON             NORTHWESTERN             22.89   NWI  5 
  4 SELGEBY, JESSE               NORTHWESTERN             23.27   NWI  4 
  5 VANBUREN, CHARLES            MIDLAND UNIV             23.38   NWI  4 
  6 YOUNG, CHRIS                 BRIAR CLIFF              23.49   NWI  3 
  7 BROADNAX, DILLIAN            BRIAR CLIFF              23.54   NWI  5 
  8 TIBKE, KYLE                  UNATTACHED               23.57   NWI  4 
  9 SHEPPARD, JEREMY             NORTHWESTERN             23.59   NWI  4 
 10 VOLESKY, TYLER               DAKOTA WESLE             23.80   NWI  2 
 11 SMITH, DALTON                DAKOTA WESLE             23.88   NWI  3 
 12 BENITEZ, ANTHONY             BRIAR CLIFF              24.06   NWI  3 
 13 TUDOR, AARON                 DORDT                    24.09   NWI  4 
 14 MICALEF, JORDAN              NORTHWESTERN             24.18   NWI  3 
 15 HOLLINGER, NOAH              NORTHWESTERN             24.30   NWI  2 
 16 WATTIER, MATT                SIOUX FALLS              24.36   NWI  2 
 17 HANSEN, DANE                 MOUNT MARTY              24.49   NWI  2 
 18 KINNEY, KYLE                 MORNINGSIDE              24.55   NWI  3 
 19 GROSS, ANDREW                DAKOTA STATE             24.68   NWI  2 
 20 TEGROOTENHUIS, RICK          NORTHWESTERN             24.94   NWI  2 
 21 CLASON, CHANCE               DAKOTA STATE             25.27   NWI  1 
 22 HEEREN, KALIB                MOUNT MARTY              25.70   NWI  1 
 23 MORGAN, STACY                BRIAR CLIFF              26.09   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PFEIFLE, NIC                 DORDT                    48.88   3 
  2 NIBAUR, PRESTON              MORNINGSIDE              51.27   3 
  3 BOSCH, BEN                   NORTHWESTERN             51.37   3 
  4 VLASIN, GRANT                SIOUX FALLS              51.38   3 
  5 KOSGEI, TITUS                UNATTACHED               51.51   3 
  6 KRUCKENBERG, CARTER          BRIAR CLIFF              52.03   2 
  7 WATTIER, MATT                SIOUX FALLS              52.20   2 
  8 GERDES, ALAN                 BRIAR CLIFF              52.36   3 
  9 KING, AUSTIN                 NORTHWESTERN             52.37   2 
 10 HARDY, HARKERA               MIDLAND UNIV             52.98   1 
 11 VAN BRIESEN, ETHAN           MORNINGSIDE              53.12   2 
 12 FIGGE, TYLER                 MORNINGSIDE              53.37   3 
 13 POTTER, ADAM                 NORTHWESTERN             53.43   3 
 14 MENZIE, ROBERT               SIOUX FALLS              53.51   1 
 15 MAJERUS, TAYLOR              SIOUX FALLS              53.70   2 
 16 MORGAN, STACY                BRIAR CLIFF              54.06   2 
 17 RYAN, SHAWN                  UNATTACHED               54.71   2 
 18 HEEREN, KALIB                MOUNT MARTY              55.07   1 
 19 BUSS, JAKE                   DORDT                    55.53   1 
 20 VAN WYK, JOEL                MORNINGSIDE              55.58   1 
 21 LICHTER, ANDREW              NORTHWESTERN             59.16   1 
 22 SHANAFELDT, CHASE            MORNINGSIDE            1:00.32   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 COY, ANDY                    DAKOTA STATE           1:53.93  
  2 LARSEN, MONTE                UNATTACHED             1:54.13  
  3 FIDELER, MATT                DAKOTA STATE           1:55.25  
  4 HARRIS, JOHN                 MORNINGSIDE            1:55.92  
  5 STEVENSEN, BLAKE             SIOUX FALLS            1:56.43  
  6 LOPEZ, SAMUEL                MOUNT MARTY            1:56.69  
  7 BROCKMUELLER, ROBERT         UNATTACHED             1:56.82  
  8 CHAPMAN, TAYLOR              MORNINGSIDE            1:56.87  
  9 KILLIAN, BLAZE               SIOUX FALLS            1:57.86  
 10 STRAND, SCOTT                NORTHWESTERN           1:57.96  
 11 WRIGHT, BRAD                 MORNINGSIDE            1:58.84  
 12 BROCKMUELLER, BILLY          UNATTACHED             1:58.90  
 13 BIERMA, TIM                  DORDT                  1:59.26  
 14 LUTTJEBOER, JOSIAH           UNATTACHED             1:59.41  
 15 SCHULER, BRANDON             NORTHWESTERN           1:59.51  
 16 WITTENBERG, ZACH             NORTHWESTERN           1:59.54  
 17 KOITHAN, ERIC                MORNINGSIDE            2:00.01  
 18 GIDDINGS, SKYLER             NORTHWESTERN           2:00.14  
 19 BYMA, JAKE                   DORDT                  2:00.76  
 20 BANALES, LEO                 UNATTACHED             2:00.94  
 21 MCNAMARA, STEPHAN            DORDT                  2:02.56  
 22 VAN MAANEN, MARK             DORDT                  2:02.69  
 23 MONSON, JOSHUA               MOUNT MARTY            2:03.13  
 24 QUENZER, ANDY                DAKOTA STATE           2:03.19  
 25 ENGEBRETSON, CODY            NORTHWESTERN           2:03.41  
 26 HORAN, MATTHEW               UNATTACHED             2:04.37  
 27 KISCHER, TRENT               DORDT                  2:04.42  
 28 BORCHERS, KYLE               MORNINGSIDE            2:05.00  
 29 OLSON, DERRICK               UNATTACHED             2:05.41  
 30 DANKO, CODY                  MORNINGSIDE            2:05.61  
 31 VANDER MOLEN, JEFF           DORDT                  2:06.43  
 32 STUART, TOMMY                BRIAR CLIFF            2:06.73  
 33 SAMUELSON, GABE              DAKOTA STATE           2:07.33  
 34 DIVIS, MIKEL-JON             MIDLAND UNIV           2:09.20  
 35 DEMERS, DILLON               MORNINGSIDE            2:09.79  
 36 HANSON, JON                  BRIAR CLIFF            2:13.66  
 37 HERNANDEZ, ANDREW            DAKOTA WESLE           2:16.56  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 THOLEN, RYAN                 DORDT                  4:04.38  
  2 HOVLAND, LOGAN               NORTHWESTERN           4:05.16  
  3 TUDOR, ERIC                  DORDT                  4:06.30  
  4 LARSCHEID, DAN               MORNINGSIDE            4:11.42  
  5 BANALES, LEO                 UNATTACHED             4:16.31  
  6 VAN WOERDEN, JEREMY          DORDT                  4:17.89  
  7 SODERBERG, TYLER             MIDLAND UNIV           4:18.49  
  8 KUBE, TAYLOR                 MORNINGSIDE            4:21.52  
  9 POSTHUMA, ERIC               NORTHWESTERN           4:23.81  
 10 BRAY, NICK                   NORTHWESTERN           4:25.76  
 11 GROOTENBOER, ERIC            DORDT                  4:27.45  
 12 GUTHMILLER, SEAN             NORTHWESTERN           4:30.30  
 13 NOYES, JOE                   SIOUX FALLS            4:31.67  
 14 SCHOUTEN, GRANT              SIOUX FALLS            4:35.93  
 15 MCCUBBIN, JORDON             MORNINGSIDE            4:35.99  
 16 VAN DYKE, CRISTIAN           DORDT                  4:37.45  
 17 BONNEMA, BRANDON             DORDT                  4:37.88  
 18 BENSON, JOSHEB               BRIAR CLIFF            4:39.00  
 19 HOEKSTRA, ROSS               NORTHWESTERN           4:41.34  
 20 MCCLEARY, PAUL               NORTHWESTERN           4:44.83  
 21 KOEPPE, MATT                 BRIAR CLIFF            4:51.00  
 22 SPRONK, AARON                DORDT                  4:55.83  
 23 HEAD, SHAUGHN                BRIAR CLIFF            4:56.69  
 24 BREMSER, DAKOTA              DORDT                  4:57.21  
 25 RICKET, THOMAS               UNATTACHED             5:01.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 EHLERS, GARRET               MORNINGSIDE           15:23.07  
  2 JACKSON, NATHAN              DORDT                 15:53.42  
  3 PENNING, NIC                 DAKOTA STATE          15:59.87  
  4 PATER, JORDAN                MOUNT MARTY           16:36.41  
  5 BOYD-RASKA, MYKL             BRIAR CLIFF           16:46.75  
  6 RODRIQUEZ, JESCY             MORNINGSIDE           16:47.65  
  7 LICHTER, ANDREW              NORTHWESTERN          16:55.53  
  8 MOELLER, ARIC                DORDT                 17:05.02  
  9 SMIT, TYLER                  MOUNT MARTY           17:08.58  
 10 COSMAN, KEVIN                MOUNT MARTY           18:04.11  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MALLORY, PAUL                AUGUSTANA                15.42   NWI  2 
  2 MALONEY, RYAN                SIOUX FALLS              15.55   NWI  1 
  3 HEIDEBRINK, KYLE             NORTHWESTERN             15.69   NWI  2 
  4 DOUGHERTY, ANDY              MORNINGSIDE              16.03   NWI  2 
  5 WATTIER, TYLER               MORNINGSIDE              16.17   NWI  2 
  6 YOUNG, CALEB                 BRIAR CLIFF              16.35   NWI  2 
  7 MEANS, DOMINIC               MORNINGSIDE              17.63   NWI  1 
  8 PELKOFER, CHAD               DAKOTA STATE             17.64   NWI  2 
  9 CHRISTENSEN, DAVID           MIDLAND UNIV             17.70   NWI  1 
 10 BOEKHOUT, JORDAN             NORTHWESTERN             18.08   NWI  1 
 11 ADEN, GRANT                  MORNINGSIDE              18.57   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MALONEY, RYAN                SIOUX FALLS              57.08   2 
  2 MCCLELLAND, JEFFREY          DORDT                    57.84   2 
  3 HEIDEBRINK, KYLE             NORTHWESTERN             57.95   2 
  4 MEANS, DOMINIC               MORNINGSIDE              58.02   1 
  5 MEYERS, CHRIS                NORTHWESTERN             58.69   2 
  6 KROEZE, TYLER                DORDT                    59.13   2 
  7 PELKOFER, CHAD               DAKOTA STATE             59.19   2 
  8 SCHWERY, ADAM                BRIAR CLIFF            1:01.23   1 
  9 BIERWAGEN, MYCHAL            MOUNT MARTY            1:02.04   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRAUN, ADAM                  AUGUSTANA              9:27.88  
  2 WELP, JAY                    MORNINGSIDE           10:00.82  
  3 POSTMA, CHRIS                DORDT                 10:07.44  
  4 OPP, DEREK                   DORDT                 10:10.18  
  5 TJEERDSMA, TRACE             DAKOTA WESLE          10:23.63  
  6 SIMENSON, DERIK              MORNINGSIDE           10:27.73  
  7 EPP, ANTHONY                 NORTHWESTERN          10:53.79  
  8 MARTINEZ, JOSE               NORTHWESTERN          11:14.25  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DORDT  'A'                                            42.68   2 
  2 NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                             42.71   2 
  3 UNATTACHED  'A'                                       42.81   2 
  4 BRIAR CLIFF  'A'                                      43.27   2 
  5 AUGUSTANA  'A'                                        43.50   2 
  6 NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'B'                             44.75   2 
  7 BRIAR CLIFF  'B'                                      46.19   2 
  8 MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE  'A'                              46.36   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'B'                                     3:19.03   2 
  2 DORDT  'A'                                          3:19.13   2 
  3 MORNINGSIDE  'A'                                    3:20.78   2 
  4 UNATTACHED  'A'                                     3:22.24   2 
  5 BRIAR CLIFF  'A'                                    3:25.75   2 
  6 MORNINGSIDE  'B'                                    3:28.24   1 
  7 NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                           3:29.12   2 
  8 MIDLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                             3:29.94   2 
  9 DORDT  'B'                                          3:31.48   2 
 10 DORDT  'C'                                          3:31.79   1 
 11 MOUNT MARTY COLLEGE  'A'                            3:32.05   1 
 12 NORTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'B'                           3:32.17   1 
 13 MORNINGSIDE  'C'                                    3:36.56   1 
 14 SIOUX FALLS UNIV  'B'                               3:36.94   1 
 15 MORNINGSIDE  'E'                                    3:39.87   1 
 16 UNATTACHED  'C'                                     3:40.25   1 
 17 MORNINGSIDE  'D'                                    3:43.10   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DORDT  'A'                                          8:16.47  
  2 BRIAR CLIFF  'A'                                    8:28.47  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 HUSEMAN, MATT                NORTHWESTERN             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 PAGELS, CLAY                 BRIAR CLIFF              2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 GASS, RYAN                   MORNINGSIDE              1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 LOPOUR, TREVOR               MOUNT MARTY              1.91m    6-03.25 
  5 KRUMP, CAMERON               DAKOTA STATE             1.86m    6-01.25 
  5 MINEART, MARK                NORTHWESTERN             1.86m    6-01.25 
  7 HEIDEMA, KYLE                DORDT                    1.81m    5-11.25 
  7 DOUGHERTY, ANDY              MORNINGSIDE              1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- MAJERUS, TAYLOR              SIOUX FALLS                 NH            
 -- MENZIE, ROBERT               SIOUX FALLS                 NH            
 -- REINDERS, BRYCE              BRIAR CLIFF                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 SCHENAVAR, BRIAN             UNATTACHED               5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 ROGERS, BRANDON              SIOUX FALLS              4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA          DORDT                    4.33m   14-02.50 
  4 HUFF, BRETT                  DORDT                    4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 DAVIDSEN, ROBERT             DORDT                    3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- GORDER, JEREMY               SIOUX FALLS                 NH            
 -- MEDRANO, DAN                 MIDLAND UNIV                NH            
 -- ELLSWORTH, ANDREW            UNATTACHED                  NH            
 -- GROSS, ANDREW                DAKOTA STATE                NH            
 -- HENRY, CONNOR                BRIAR CLIFF                 NH            
 -- BRINKERHOFF, JONATHAN        DORDT                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 HARSHMAN, BRYCE              BRIAR CLIFF              7.11m   NWI  23-04.00 
  2 RYAN, SHAWN                  UNATTACHED               6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
  3 LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB       UNATTACHED               6.89m   NWI  22-07.25 
  4 PAYER, TYLER                 MOUNT MARTY              6.64m   NWI  21-09.50 
  5 MICALEF, JORDAN              NORTHWESTERN             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  6 GASS, RYAN                   MORNINGSIDE              6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  7 THOMAS, DAVID                BRIAR CLIFF              6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  8 DELACRUZ, LUCAS              SIOUX FALLS              6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  9 SIEPERDA, RONY               SIOUX FALLS              6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
 10 JOHNSON, ETHAN               UNATTACHED               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 11 SWANSON, MITCHELL            MIDLAND UNIV             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
 12 HUTCHESON, DANNY             DAKOTA WESLE             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
 13 HOLLAMON, CORY               BRIAR CLIFF              5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 14 WATTIER, TYLER               MORNINGSIDE              5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
 15 MEDRANO, DAN                 MIDLAND UNIV             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 16 HARDY, HARKERA               MIDLAND UNIV             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
 17 ADEN, GRANT                  MORNINGSIDE              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 18 HOOKS, JAMES                 UNATTACHED               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 19 BAUMAN, ZACH                 MOUNT MARTY              5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 -- VERHULST, SAM                DORDT                       ND   NWI           
 -- HOHENTHANER, NEIL            MOUNT MARTY                 ND   NWI           
 -- PITRE, CAMREN                DORDT                       ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 FOSSUM, DERIK                DAKOTA WESLE            13.67m   NWI  44-10.25 
  2 HOLLAMON, CORY               BRIAR CLIFF             13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
  3 VELGERSDYK, BRADY            UNATTACHED              13.31m   NWI  43-08.00 
  4 BRIDGMAN, NATHAN             UNATTACHED              13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
  5 THOMAS, DAVID                BRIAR CLIFF             12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  6 DELACRUZ, LUCAS              SIOUX FALLS             12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  7 PAYER, TYLER                 MOUNT MARTY             12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
  8 HOOKS, JAMES                 UNATTACHED              11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JUNG, AARON                  AUGUSTANA               15.70m   51-06.25 
  2 HAMM, CJ                     AUGUSTANA               15.00m   49-02.50 
  3 ETTLEMAN, LEVI               NORTHWESTERN            14.33m   47-00.25 
  4 MURRA, KILEY                 NORTHWESTERN            14.31m   46-11.50 
  5 CHAMBERS, JACOB              MORNINGSIDE             13.77m   45-02.25 
  6 BENTS, JORDAN                SIOUX FALLS             13.30m   43-07.75 
  7 JONES, ERIC                  BRIAR CLIFF             13.04m   42-09.50 
  8 SIMONS, ANDY                 MORNINGSIDE             12.74m   41-09.75 
  9 CUNNINGHAM, JAMEEL           BRIAR CLIFF             11.59m   38-00.25 
 10 REYNOLDS, ABRAM              BRIAR CLIFF             11.52m   37-09.50 
 11 GIMBEL, RYAN                 DAKOTA STATE            11.38m   37-04.00 
 12 VAN RAVENSWAAY, CHAD         NORTHWESTERN            11.24m   36-10.50 
 13 PASTOOR, JUSTIN              DORDT                   11.23m   36-10.25 
 14 DAVIS, JESSE                 DORDT                   11.07m   36-04.00 
 15 OKKEMA, DIRK                 DORDT                   10.99m   36-00.75 
 16 STIER, MICHAEL               DAKOTA WESLE            10.91m   35-09.50 
 17 ROSSKNECHT, TREVOR           DAKOTA STATE            10.32m   33-10.25 
 18 MCKINNEY, CAMERON            NORTHWESTERN            10.20m   33-05.75 
 19 BYLSMA, CHRIS                DORDT                    9.75m   32-00.00 
 20 MATTER, BRENT                DAKOTA WESLE             8.48m   27-10.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MURRA, KILEY                 NORTHWESTERN            44.31m     145-04 
  2 KELLEY, DALTON               NORTHWESTERN            44.10m     144-08 
  3 ETTLEMAN, LEVI               NORTHWESTERN            40.84m     134-00 
  4 JUNG, AARON                  AUGUSTANA               40.70m     133-06 
  5 JONES, ERIC                  BRIAR CLIFF             40.48m     132-10 
  6 PARKER, RASHUN               UNATTACHED              39.75m     130-05 
  7 HINDS, ADAM                  BRIAR CLIFF             39.38m     129-02 
  8 ROSSKNECHT, TREVOR           DAKOTA STATE            39.08m     128-02 
  9 VANDE VOORT, SETH            DORDT                   38.71m     127-00 
 10 SPOELSTRA, JOEY              NORTHWESTERN            38.64m     126-09 
 11 HUMMELGARD, JUSTIN           BRIAR CLIFF             38.25m     125-06 
 12 BENTS, JORDAN                SIOUX FALLS             38.21m     125-04 
 13 SIMONS, ANDY                 MORNINGSIDE             38.20m     125-04 
 14 HAMM, CJ                     AUGUSTANA               38.18m     125-03 
 15 GIMBEL, RYAN                 DAKOTA STATE            37.62m     123-05 
 16 YORK, CODY                   BRIAR CLIFF             36.67m     120-04 
 17 ANTAYA, RYAN                 DAKOTA WESLE            36.56m     119-11 
 18 HOFFMAN, CHRISTOPHER         MOUNT MARTY             34.30m     112-06 
 19 MCKINNEY, CAMERON            NORTHWESTERN            33.59m     110-02 
 20 DOUGHERTY, ANDY              MORNINGSIDE             33.37m     109-06 
 21 BEARD, ETHAN                 BRIAR CLIFF             32.74m     107-05 
 21 MAJERUS, TAYLOR              SIOUX FALLS             32.74m     107-05 
 23 OKKEMA, DIRK                 DORDT                   32.34m     106-01 
 24 JOHNSON, CLAYTON             DORDT                   32.29m     105-11 
 25 GARDNER, JONATHAN            DORDT                   30.12m      98-10 
 26 BYLSMA, CHRIS                DORDT                   27.93m      91-08 
 27 MENZIE, ROBERT               SIOUX FALLS             27.24m      89-04 
 28 MATTER, BRENT                DAKOTA WESLE            27.05m      88-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 CHAMBERS, JACOB              MORNINGSIDE             51.32m     168-04 
  2 HINDS, ADAM                  BRIAR CLIFF             47.04m     154-04 
  3 GIMBEL, RYAN                 DAKOTA STATE            42.87m     140-08 
  4 HOLSTEIN, JEFFREY            DAKOTA WESLE            42.12m     138-02 
  5 SPOELSTRA, JOEY              NORTHWESTERN            41.76m     137-00 
  6 BENTS, JORDAN                SIOUX FALLS             40.30m     132-03 
  7 AUSTIN, NIC                  MORNINGSIDE             37.73m     123-09 
  8 LONNEMAN, AARON              MORNINGSIDE             36.87m     120-11 
  9 PASTOOR, JUSTIN              DORDT                   36.43m     119-06 
 10 STIER, MICHAEL               DAKOTA WESLE            31.99m     104-11 
 11 ROSSKNECHT, TREVOR           DAKOTA STATE            31.16m     102-03 
 12 ANTAYA, RYAN                 DAKOTA WESLE            27.01m      88-07 
 -- APPLEGATE, MICAH             DORDT                       ND            
 -- SIEFKES, JAY                 UNATTACHED                  ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 BUEHLER, DYLAN               AUGUSTANA               55.14m     180-11 
  2 YORK, CODY                   BRIAR CLIFF             51.29m     168-03 
  3 HOLSTEIN, JEFFREY            DAKOTA WESLE            49.18m     161-04 
  4 BOEKHOUT, JORDAN             NORTHWESTERN            45.91m     150-07 
  5 BEAVERS, MIKE                MORNINGSIDE             45.39m     148-11 
  6 JOHNSON, CLAYTON             DORDT                   44.68m     146-07 
  7 FLOEN, AARON                 DORDT                   43.60m     143-00 
  8 MINEART, MARK                NORTHWESTERN            42.02m     137-10 
  9 PARKER, RASHUN               UNATTACHED              41.90m     137-06 
 10 VON SEGGERN, MAX             MIDLAND UNIV            41.22m     135-03 
 11 LUDWIG, COLT                 BRIAR CLIFF             39.88m     130-10 
 12 HENRY, CONNOR                BRIAR CLIFF             39.47m     129-06 
 13 WATTIER, TYLER               MORNINGSIDE             39.23m     128-08 
 14 HOHENTHANER, NEIL            MOUNT MARTY             39.02m     128-00 
 15 SUMMERS, BRADY               BRIAR CLIFF             38.92m     127-08 
 16 ADEN, GRANT                  MORNINGSIDE             37.38m     122-08 
 17 RODRIQUEZ, JESCY             MORNINGSIDE             36.80m     120-09 
 18 ANTAYA, RYAN                 DAKOTA WESLE            36.31m     119-01 
 19 BEARD, ETHAN                 BRIAR CLIFF             35.56m     116-08 
 20 HOOKS, JAMES                 UNATTACHED              34.36m     112-09 
 21 VERMEER, TYLER               NORTHWESTERN            33.06m     108-05 
 22 KELLEY, DALTON               NORTHWESTERN            31.92m     104-09 
 23 BAUMAN, ZACH                 MOUNT MARTY             30.24m      99-02 
 24 MCKINNEY, CAMERON            NORTHWESTERN            29.53m      96-10 
 25 STIER, MICHAEL               DAKOTA WESLE            28.96m      95-00 
 26 MATTER, BRENT                DAKOTA WESLE            26.96m      88-05