Licensed to Olsen Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 05:13 PM
     13th Annual  Wayne State -  Wildcat Classic - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019      
                              WSC Memorial Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Josie Kroger                 South Dakota             12.86   1.9  3 
  2 Tayla Peterson               Northern Sta             13.18   1.9  3 
  3 Emma Bakker                  Dordt                    13.19   1.9  3 
  4 Julia Yoder                  Dordt                    13.36   1.9  3 
  5 Meghan Orr                   Univ of Jame             13.49   1.9  3 
  6 Hannah Veldhuisen            Dordt                    13.63   1.9  3 
  7 Pam Regenerus                Dordt                    13.66   1.1  2 
  8 Kara Brouwer                 Dordt                    13.77   1.9  3 
  9 Elizabeth Rankin             Dordt                    13.83   1.9  3 
 10 Mahli Strasser               Sioux Falls              13.85   1.1  2 
 11 Anna Allen                   Univ of Jame             13.95   1.1  2 
 12 Angelica Linabary            Dordt                    14.04   1.1  2 
 13 Ahni Ruzsa                   Sioux Falls              14.10   1.9  1 
 14 Alyssa Brown                 South Dakota             14.15   1.1  2 
 15 Edith Van Ginkel             Dordt                    14.15   1.1  2 
 16 Cailey Banik                 Sioux Falls              14.17   1.9  1 
 17 Mikaela Van Soelen           Dordt                    14.67   1.1  2 
 18 Kailie McKimmy               Univ of Jame             15.13   1.9  1 
 19 Taylor Gilsdorf              Wayne State              18.22   1.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Danielle Thompson            South Dakota             25.73   1.8  5 
  2 Kylee Voigt                  Univ of Jame             26.35   1.8  5 
  3 Alli Wroblewski              South Dakota             26.35   2.1  4 
  4 Joan Jelimo                  Wayne State              26.44   1.8  5 
  5 Josie Kroger                 South Dakota             26.96   1.8  5 
  6 Cortney Bickley              South Dakota             27.05   2.1  4 
  7 Tayla Peterson               Northern Sta             27.15   2.1  4 
  8 Emma Bakker                  Dordt                    27.27   2.1  4 
  9 Kiana Hoff-Au                Mount Marty              27.42   1.8  5 
 10 Peyton Coffin                Briar Cliff              27.55   1.6  3 
 11 Kirsten Paetow               Dakota St                27.68   1.6  3 
 12 Hannah Veldhuisen            Dordt                    28.06   1.6  3 
 13 Julia Yoder                  Dordt                    28.26   1.6  3 
 14 Phoenix Choal                South Dakota             28.40   1.9  2 
 15 Sophie Noecker               Wayne State              28.43   2.1  4 
 16 Meghan Orr                   Univ of Jame             28.51   1.6  3 
 17 Taylor Gilsdorf              Wayne State              28.54   2.9  1 
 18 Madison Whitcomb             Dakota St                28.68   1.9  2 
 19 Pam Regenerus                Dordt                    28.86   2.1  4 
 20 Ahni Ruzsa                   Sioux Falls              29.27   2.9  1 
 21 Kori Siebert                 Wayne State              29.35   2.9  1 
 22 Edith Van Ginkel             Dordt                    29.47   1.6  3 
 23 Danielle Ullman              Briar Cliff              29.51   1.9  2 
 24 Cassidy Schwab               Briar Cliff              29.58   1.9  2 
 25 Anna Allen                   Univ of Jame             29.59   1.9  2 
 26 Morgan Shearer               Wayne State              29.68   1.9  2 
 27 Alyssa Brown                 South Dakota             29.89   1.9  2 
 28 Zoe Stone                    Minnesota St             30.03   2.9  1 
 29 Cailey Banik                 Sioux Falls              30.06   2.9  1 
 30 Kailie McKimmy               Univ of Jame             33.46   1.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordyn Pester                Wayne State              57.56   2 
  2 Kylee Voigt                  Univ of Jame             58.55   2 
  3 Joan Jelimo                  Wayne State              59.41   2 
  4 Cortney Bickley              South Dakota           1:01.61   2 
  5 Liberty Justus               South Dakota           1:01.92   1 
  6 Kiana Hoff-Au                Mount Marty            1:01.93   2 
  7 Peyton Coffin                Briar Cliff            1:02.08   1 
  8 Kirsten Paetow               Dakota St              1:03.16   2 
  9 Moira Kleinschmit            South Dakota           1:03.40   1 
 10 Kelsey Shilling              South Dakota           1:03.65   1 
 11 Madison Whitcomb             Dakota St              1:05.47   1 
 12 Elianna Clark                Mount Marty            1:07.22   2 
 13 Cecilia Rios                 Dakota St              1:10.64   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellie Wilson                 South Dakota           2:18.41   2 
  2 Rebekah Muilenburg           Northwestern           2:22.17   2 
  3 Jenna Stephens               Dordt                  2:23.64   2 
  4 Annika Rick                  Dordt                  2:26.41   2 
  5 Marin Jetensky               Wayne State            2:27.78   2 
  6 Kate Wnek                    Dordt                  2:30.92   2 
  7 Abberly Smith                Northern Sta           2:30.96   2 
  8 Jennifer Clark               Northern Sta           2:31.24   2 
  9 Sarah Schafer                Northern Sta           2:37.71   1 
 10 Paige Larson                 Northern Sta           2:37.81   2 
 11 Karina Manriquez             Briar Cliff            2:39.26   1 
 12 Livia Wallace                Northern Sta           2:42.10   2 
 13 Kylie Werner                 Northern Sta           2:43.44   2 
 14 Kyra Gardner                 Northern Sta           2:44.67   1 
 15 Tayler Carlson               Mount Marty            2:47.65   1 
 16 Gracelynn Miller             Northern Sta           2:48.24   1 
 17 Claire Schaefer              Briar Cliff            2:52.02   1 
 18 Amory Prue                   Briar Cliff            2:55.01   1 
 19 Destine Boon                 South Dakota           2:55.48   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Lawler                South Dakota           4:50.74   2 
  2 Maddie Lavin                 South Dakota           4:51.94   2 
  3 Kelsi Kearney                South Dakota           5:00.17   2 
  4 Paige Larson                 Northern Sta           5:06.94   2 
  5 Abberly Smith                Northern Sta           5:08.49   2 
  6 Ellie Coyle                  South Dakota           5:08.93   2 
  7 Rebekah Muilenburg           Northwestern           5:09.66   2 
  8 Jennifer Clark               Northern Sta           5:12.92   2 
  9 Livia Wallace                Northern Sta           5:18.14   2 
 10 Sarah Schafer                Northern Sta           5:21.63   2 
 11 Allie Rosener                Wayne State            5:26.68   1 
 12 Josephine Peitz              Wayne State            5:29.75   1 
 13 Kylie Werner                 Northern Sta           5:31.79   2 
 14 Kim Lowman                   Wayne State            5:33.29   2 
 15 Tayler Carlson               Mount Marty            5:34.86   2 
 16 Annika Brands                Dordt                  5:34.99   1 
 17 Olivia Vande Polder          Dordt                  5:37.13   1 
 18 Amory Prue                   Briar Cliff            5:39.69   1 
 19 Mallory Aughenbaugh          Dakota St              5:47.16   1 
 20 Tara Tilstra                 Dordt                  5:49.03   1 
 21 Hannah Perkins               Wayne State            5:50.29   1 
 22 Aleida Moreno                Briar Cliff            5:50.80   1 
 23 Mary Kate Postma             Dordt                  5:58.25   1 
 24 Peyton Groft                 Dakota St              6:01.51   1 
 25 Emma Boven                   Dordt                  6:06.98   1 
 26 Cindy Moreno                 Briar Cliff            6:23.73   1 
 27 Lyndsay Pruss                Dakota St              6:29.62   1 
 28 Traci Vandersnick            Mount Marty            7:15.47   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordyn Sterud                Northern Sta          19:34.88  
  2 Amanda Mote                  Wayne State           21:40.75  
 -- Molly McCartney              Wayne State                DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sienna De Jong               Dordt                 40:18.39  
  2 Olivia Couch                 Dordt                 40:25.40  
  3 Hunter Koepke                Northwestern          40:32.94  
  4 Andrea Torres                Wayne State           41:35.48  
  5 Jessica Skopec               South Dakota          42:25.61  
  6 Braska Patterson             Midland Univ          43:23.56  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Madason Tessier              South Dakota             15.01   2.0  2 
  2 Holly Gerberding             South Dakota             15.55   2.0  2 
  3 Liberty Justus               South Dakota             16.46   2.0  2 
  4 Stephanie Faulhaber          Mount Marty              16.50   2.1  1 
  5 Moira Kleinschmit            South Dakota             16.52   2.1  1 
  6 Kori Siebert                 Wayne State              16.78   2.1  1 
  7 Katie Cannon                 Univ of Jame             17.04   2.1  1 
  8 Cassidy Schwab               Briar Cliff              17.66   2.1  1 
  9 Morgan Shearer               Wayne State              17.85   2.0  2 
 10 Kendra Murnion               Univ of Jame             18.53   2.1  1 
 11 Sophie Noecker               Wayne State              18.98   2.0  2 
 12 Kaitlyn Nokes                Univ of Jame             19.31   2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holly Gerberding             South Dakota           1:05.15   2 
  2 Alanisse Williams            South Dakota           1:06.49   2 
  3 Hannah Draayer               South Dakota           1:06.74   2 
  4 Carmen Bermudez              South Dakota           1:06.84   2 
  5 Isabel Kinzer                Northern Sta           1:08.48   2 
  6 Madason Tessier              South Dakota           1:08.83   1 
  7 Anmarie Stuit                Dordt                  1:10.24   2 
  8 Phoenix Choal                South Dakota           1:10.37   2 
  9 Molli Vasa                   Wayne State            1:12.70   1 
 10 Kendra Murnion               Univ of Jame           1:16.81   1 
 11 Katie Cannon                 Univ of Jame           1:17.40   1 
 12 Kaitlyn Nokes                Univ of Jame           1:29.77   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sioux Falls  'A'                                      48.67  
     1) Kanya Henderson                 2) Sarah Troescher                
     3) Mercy Oyadare                   4) Chloe Peterson                 
  2 Univ of Jamestown  'A'                                51.18  
     1) Meghan Orr                      2) Kylee Voigt                    
     3) Anna Allen                      4) Julia Johnson                  
  3 Dordt  'A'                                            51.69  
     1) Hannah Veldhuisen               2) Emma Bakker                    
     3) Julia Yoder                     4) Joscelyn Wind                  
  4 Dordt  'B'                                            51.74  
     1) Kara Brouwer                    2) Elizabeth Rankin               
     3) Pam Regenerus                   4) Anmarie Stuit                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dordt  'A'                                          4:10.49  
     1) Anmarie Stuit                   2) Jenna Stephens                 
     3) Emma Bakker                     4) Joscelyn Wind                  
  2 Dordt  'B'                                          4:28.90  
     1) Kate Wnek                       2) Elizabeth Rankin               
     3) Annika Rick                     4) Annika Brands                  
  3 Briar Cliff  'A'                                    4:42.54  
     1) Peyton Coffin                   2) Karina Manriquez               
     3) Claire Schaefer                 4) Cassidy Schwab                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teya Langston                Minnesota St             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cori De Jong                 Dordt                    1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Moira Kleinschmit            South Dakota             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hanna Lazure                 Wayne State             J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sarah De Haan                Dordt                   J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Zoe Stone                    Minnesota St            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor Stoltz                Sioux Falls              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Ali Dykman                   Wayne State             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Liberty Justus               South Dakota             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  9 Samantha Hays                Mount Marty              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 11 Katie Cannon                 Univ of Jame            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Miranda Phipps               Sioux Falls             J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Ashley Hohenstein            Briar Cliff             J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Nokes                Univ of Jame                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Julia Junkroski              South Dakota                NH            
     1.42 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Marvin               Wayne State              3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kealy Hill                   Northern Sta             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brenna Schmidt               Sioux Falls              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Marya Schiltz                Sioux Falls                 NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Chloe Peterson               Sioux Falls              5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25  2 
     5.31m(NWI) 5.41m(0.3) 5.24m(1.6) 5.20m(NWI) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Lindsay Hale                 South Dakota             5.28m   2.3  17-04.00  2 
     5.28m(2.3) 4.99m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.09m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)
  3 Zoe Anderson                 South Dakota             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25  2 
     FOUL      5.03m(+0.0) 4.99m(1.7) FOUL      5.21m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
  4 Riana Noelle                 Wayne State             J5.21m   3.0  17-01.25  2 
     5.21m(3.0) 5.05m(2.2) 5.15m(3.7) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)
  5 Sophie Noecker               Wayne State              5.04m   1.3  16-06.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(1.3) FOUL      4.74m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Julia Johnson                Univ of Jame             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75  2 
     FOUL      4.68m(1.1) 4.87m(1.5) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Zoe Stone                    Minnesota St             4.99m   1.8  16-04.50  1 
     FOUL      4.99m(1.8) 4.86m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Morgan Shearer               Wayne State              4.85m   1.3  15-11.00  2 
     4.74m(1.9) 4.67m(1.9) 4.85m(1.3) 4.60m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
  9 Katie Cannon                 Univ of Jame             4.80m   2.4  15-09.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(2.4) 4.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Joscelyn Wind                Dordt                    4.77m   3.6  15-07.75  2 
     4.77m(3.6) 4.76m(1.4) 4.69m(1.6)         
 11 Hanna Lazure                 Wayne State              4.71m   1.3  15-05.50  1 
     FOUL      4.44m(0.5) 4.71m(1.3)         
 12 Moira Kleinschmit            South Dakota             4.59m   2.0  15-00.75  1 
     FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 4.59m(2.0)         
 13 Jacqui Balt                  Dordt                    4.58m   1.9  15-00.50  1 
     4.45m(0.8) 4.58m(1.9) 4.57m(2.8)         
 14 Caroline Hansen              Minnesota St             4.56m   0.6  14-11.50  1 
     4.41m(2.5) 4.56m(0.6) 4.44m(2.7)         
 15 Clara Leverich               Sioux Falls              4.40m   1.4  14-05.25  1 
     3.98m(0.8) 4.40m(1.4) 4.09m(1.9)         
 16 Danielle Ullman              Briar Cliff              4.39m   0.6  14-05.00  1 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.39m(0.6) 4.26m(0.2)         
 16 Kendra Murnion               Univ of Jame             4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00  1 
     FOUL      4.25m(2.0) 4.39m(+0.0)         
 18 Anna Allen                   Univ of Jame             4.24m   2.6  13-11.00  1 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.24m(2.6) 4.19m(NWI)         
 19 Mackenzie Reinhardt          Univ of Jame             3.64m   0.7  11-11.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.64m(0.7)         
 -- Mahli Strasser               Sioux Falls               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty Justus               South Dakota            10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00 
     10.97m(+0.0) 10.55m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Riana Noelle                 Wayne State             10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     10.68m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.54m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI)
  3 Jacqui Balt                  Dordt                   10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00 
     10.11m(+0.0) 9.78m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI)
  4 Caroline Hansen              Minnesota St             9.85m   0.8  32-03.75 
     FOUL      9.74m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) FOUL      9.85m(0.8) FOUL     
  5 Danielle Ullman              Briar Cliff              9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
     9.19m(NWI) 9.22m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) 9.58m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Stephanie Faulhaber          Mount Marty              9.51m   0.2  31-02.50 
     FOUL      9.45m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.51m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Mackenzie Reinhardt          Univ of Jame             9.49m   0.7  31-01.75 
     FOUL      9.49m(0.7) 9.33m(NWI) FOUL      9.00m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Clara Leverich               Sioux Falls              9.47m  +0.0  31-01.00 
     9.20m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.05m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 9.47m(+0.0) 9.32m(NWI)
 -- Kendra Murnion               Univ of Jame              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Callie Henrich               South Dakota            14.25m   46-09.00  3 
      14.25m  13.68m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m
  2 Mary Wester                  South Dakota            14.04m   46-00.75  3 
      13.78m  13.49m  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  14.04m
  3 Jadin Wagner                 UNAT                    13.78m   45-02.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL
  4 Heather Buckler              Minnesota St            13.70m   44-11.50  3 
      12.32m  12.94m  13.00m  12.57m  13.60m  13.70m
  5 Josey Starner                South Dakota            13.49m   44-03.25  3 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Emma Hertz                   Sioux Falls             13.20m   43-03.75  3 
      13.15m  13.20m  12.73m  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mckenzie Scheil              Wayne State             13.19m   43-03.25  3 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m
  8 Brooklynn Chipps             UNAT                    13.03m   42-09.00  3 
      12.43m  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL
  9 Tia Jones                    Wayne State             12.47m   40-11.00  3 
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kourtney Rozeboom            Sioux Falls             12.34m   40-06.00  2 
      12.32m  12.34m  11.88m         
 11 Traia Hubbard                Dakota St               12.28m   40-03.50  2 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.22m         
 12 Brea Perron                  Minnesota St            12.05m   39-06.50  3 
      11.80m  11.95m  12.05m         
 13 Cassidy Connell              Wayne State             12.04m   39-06.00  2 
      12.04m  11.66m  11.50m           
 14 Kenzie Sullivan              Wayne State             12.01m   39-05.00  2 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.01m         
 15 Sydney Thompson              Minnesota St            11.83m   38-09.75  3 
      10.87m  11.83m  FOUL         
 16 Kayla Andersen               Sioux Falls             11.55m   37-10.75  2 
      11.10m  11.29m  11.55m         
 17 Hallie Hallock               Mount Marty             11.48m   37-08.00  1 
      11.44m  FOUL  11.48m         
 18 Dylana Ward                  Mount Marty             11.42m   37-05.75  1 
      9.70m  FOUL  11.42m         
 19 Bailey Rudebusch             Sioux Falls             11.40m   37-05.00  3 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.37m         
 20 Nicole Heeren                Wayne State             11.31m   37-01.25  1 
      FOUL  11.31m  10.92m           
 21 Elizabeth Miron              Univ of Jame            11.13m   36-06.25  2 
      10.32m  10.54m  11.13m         
 22 Morgan Florek                Minnesota St            11.10m   36-05.00  2 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Sarah Stang                  Wayne State             10.97m   36-00.00  2 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Shelby Fasching              Mount Marty             10.84m   35-06.75  1 
      10.84m  10.10m  10.19m         
 25 Jamie Tebben                 Mount Marty             10.81m   35-05.75  2 
      10.09m  10.81m  FOUL         
 26 Dusti Bratrud                Minnesota St            10.79m   35-05.00  2 
      10.79m  10.79m  FOUL         
 27 Jobi McCreary                Dakota St               10.69m   35-01.00  1 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.69m         
 28 Alexis Waldren               Univ of Jame            10.41m   34-02.00  1 
      9.94m  10.38m  10.41m         
 29 Jenna Bremer                 Dordt                   10.38m   34-00.75  2 
      10.38m  10.36m  10.25m         
 30 Jenn Stellingwerf            Dordt                   10.01m   32-10.25  1 
      9.83m  9.92m  10.01m         
 31 Alicia Weiand                Univ of Jame             9.76m   32-00.25  1 
      9.54m  9.76m  9.73m         
 32 Britni Plucker               Dakota St                9.74m   31-11.50  1 
      9.74m  8.98m  9.49m         
 33 Moira Kleinschmit            South Dakota             7.56m   24-09.75  1 
      7.49m  7.26m  7.56m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Emma Hertz                   Sioux Falls             47.74m     156-07  4 
      FOUL  47.74m  FOUL  46.81m  40.96m  FOUL
  2 Kenzie Sullivan              Wayne State             43.65m     143-02  3 
      FOUL  40.74m  FOUL  39.60m  43.30m  43.65m
  3 Jaimie McNamee               Sioux Falls             42.53m     139-06  4 
      35.79m  40.35m  42.53m  41.69m  38.02m  FOUL
  4 Callie Henrich               South Dakota            42.21m     138-06  4 
      38.08m  40.75m  38.57m  40.46m  42.21m  41.05m
  5 Emilee Shostrom              South Dakota            42.14m     138-03  4 
      40.78m  41.32m  42.14m  38.87m  41.25m  41.55m
  6 Sydney Thompson              Minnesota St            41.93m     137-07  4 
      35.27m  39.98m  34.32m  38.89m  41.93m  38.41m
  7 Molly Schiermeyer            South Dakota            41.50m     136-02  4 
      40.28m  41.50m  FOUL  41.21m  40.88m  FOUL
  8 Leah Dusterhoft              South Dakota            41.46m     136-00  4 
      40.75m  FOUL  38.24m  41.46m  37.85m  39.00m
  9 Kaylee Jensen                Minnesota St            41.26m     135-04  4 
      41.26m  39.32m  38.49m  41.23m  39.45m  FOUL
 10 Kayla Andersen               Sioux Falls             38.83m     127-05  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.83m         
 11 Traia Hubbard                Dakota St               38.21m     125-04  3 
      FOUL  36.86m  38.21m         
 12 Nicole Heeren                Wayne State             37.87m     124-03  3 
      33.55m  37.87m  33.50m         
 13 Bailey Rudebusch             Sioux Falls             36.84m     120-10  3 
      36.38m  36.84m  FOUL         
 14 Morgan Florek                Minnesota St            36.36m     119-03  4 
      FOUL  36.36m  35.71m         
 15 Kara Thomson                 Minnesota St            35.98m     118-00  2 
      FOUL  35.98m  FOUL         
 16 Josey Starner                South Dakota            35.92m     117-10  3 
      33.96m  35.92m  FOUL         
 17 Eleni Knapp                  South Dakota            35.78m     117-05  3 
      31.52m  35.78m  34.46m           
 18 Heather Buckler              Minnesota St            35.04m     114-11  4 
      33.98m  34.81m  35.04m         
 19 Carissa Shank                Minnesota St            34.56m     113-05  3 
      FOUL  34.56m  28.97m         
 20 Laura Grasman                Dordt                   34.03m     111-08  2 
      32.59m  34.03m  FOUL           
 21 Maddison Zoelle              South Dakota            33.47m     109-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.47m         
 22 Elizabeth Miron              Univ of Jame            33.30m     109-03  1 
      33.30m  32.40m  FOUL         
 23 Hallie Hallock               Mount Marty             33.25m     109-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.25m         
 24 Dylana Ward                  Mount Marty             32.69m     107-03  1 
      31.89m  32.69m  FOUL         
 25 Alexis Waldren               Univ of Jame            32.37m     106-02  1 
      FOUL  32.37m  31.47m         
 26 Jenna Bremer                 Dordt                   32.15m     105-06  2 
      32.15m  28.65m  30.89m         
 27 Jobi McCreary                Dakota St               31.96m     104-10  3 
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Kourtney Rozeboom            Sioux Falls             31.24m     102-06  1 
      25.52m  31.24m  FOUL         
 29 DaNeila Jensen               Mount Marty             31.22m     102-05  1 
      31.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale        Minnesota St            30.74m     100-10  2 
      30.74m  25.82m  24.72m         
 31 Alyssa Juelfs                Dakota St               30.45m      99-11  2 
      FOUL  30.45m  27.72m         
 32 Brita Fagerlund              Univ of Jame            30.25m      99-03  2 
      30.25m  FOUL  29.17m         
 33 Jenn Stellingwerf            Dordt                   30.16m      98-11  1 
      FOUL  30.16m  26.20m         
 34 Britni Plucker               Dakota St               29.60m      97-01  1 
      26.19m  2.71m  29.60m         
 35 Alicia Weiand                Univ of Jame            29.35m      96-03  1 
      29.35m  25.24m  FOUL         
 36 Sarah Goyne                  Dordt                   29.22m      95-10  2 
      24.26m  26.97m  29.22m         
 37 Shelby Fasching              Mount Marty             28.73m      94-03  1 
      28.45m  28.73m  24.68m         
 38 Haley Finstuen               Minnesota St            28.66m      94-00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.66m         
 39 Moria McNally                Univ of Jame            28.64m      93-11  2 
      26.90m  24.97m  28.64m         
 40 Ally Welch                   Sioux Falls             21.29m      69-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.29m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Michaela Dendinger           Iron Wood TC            66.14m     217-00  4 
      66.00m  65.59m  66.14m  65.07m  61.73m  63.33m
  2 Mckenzie Scheil              Wayne State             53.27m     174-09  4 
      48.64m  52.73m  51.20m  49.92m  51.70m  53.27m
  3 Emilee Shostrom              South Dakota            52.62m     172-08  4 
      49.43m  52.62m  49.73m  47.14m  FOUL  50.79m
  4 Tia Jones                    Wayne State             51.65m     169-05  4 
      46.18m  48.33m  51.61m  48.07m  FOUL  51.65m
  5 Kaylee Jensen                Minnesota St            49.35m     161-11  3 
      46.48m  47.84m  49.35m  48.23m  47.35m  FOUL
  6 Callie Henrich               South Dakota            48.14m     157-11  4 
      46.67m  47.40m  48.14m  45.60m  45.57m  45.33m
  7 Brooklynn Chipps             UNAT                    47.89m     157-01  3 
      44.29m  47.89m  FOUL  44.29m  FOUL  44.48m
  8 Jadin Wagner                 UNAT                    47.58m     156-01  4 
      FOUL  46.13m  FOUL  44.51m  FOUL  47.58m
  9 Brea Perron                  Minnesota St            46.89m     153-10  4 
      44.78m  46.89m  FOUL  43.93m  FOUL  42.85m
 10 Amber Cook                   Sioux Falls             46.11m     151-03  4 
      45.06m  46.11m  45.51m           
 11 Sarah Stang                  Wayne State             45.43m     149-00  3 
      45.10m  45.43m  45.02m           
 12 Annabelle Haarstad           Minnesota St            43.75m     143-06  3 
      43.75m  41.80m  FOUL           
 13 Eleni Knapp                  South Dakota            43.38m     142-04  3 
      42.88m  43.38m  42.58m           
 14 Jaimie McNamee               Sioux Falls             43.34m     142-02  4 
      FOUL  43.34m  FOUL           
 15 Nicole Heeren                Wayne State             43.32m     142-01  3 
      43.09m  43.20m  43.32m           
 16 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale        Minnesota St            43.02m     141-02  1 
      40.80m  43.02m  40.13m           
 17 Kenzie Sullivan              Wayne State             42.41m     139-02  3 
      41.85m  42.41m  FOUL           
 18 Sydney Thompson              Minnesota St            42.38m     139-00  4 
      39.25m  42.38m  FOUL          
 19 Emma Hertz                   Sioux Falls             42.29m     138-09  4 
      FOUL  42.29m  FOUL           
 20 Bailey Rudebusch             Sioux Falls             42.23m     138-06  2 
      42.23m  42.09m  FOUL           
 21 Jenna Bremer                 Dordt                   41.68m     136-09  2 
      41.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Cassidy Connell              Wayne State             41.61m     136-06  3 
      FOUL  38.93m  41.61m           
 23 Kayla Andersen               Sioux Falls             40.64m     133-04  2 
      38.06m  40.64m  40.29m           
 24 Haley Finstuen               Minnesota St            40.05m     131-05  2 
      38.96m  40.05m  FOUL           
 25 Morgan Florek                Minnesota St            39.89m     130-10  2 
      38.39m  39.89m  FOUL          
 26 Jamie Tebben                 Mount Marty             39.50m     129-07  2 
      FOUL  39.50m  37.59m           
 27 Jobi McCreary                Dakota St               38.83m     127-05  3 
      38.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Leah Dusterhoft              South Dakota            38.66m     126-10  2 
      38.66m  38.23m  FOUL           
 29 Carissa Shank                Minnesota St            38.42m     126-00  1 
      38.42m  37.37m  FOUL           
 30 Alyssa Juelfs                Dakota St               38.19m     125-03  2 
      38.19m  34.61m  FOUL           
 31 Moria McNally                Univ of Jame            38.00m     124-08  2 
      38.00m  37.83m  35.51m           
 32 Kourtney Rozeboom            Sioux Falls             36.00m     118-01  1 
      36.00m  34.12m  34.45m          
 33 Dylana Ward                  Mount Marty             34.42m     112-11  1 
      FOUL  31.97m  34.42m           
 34 Brita Fagerlund              Univ of Jame            34.36m     112-09  2 
      31.66m  32.23m  34.36m          
 35 Dusti Bratrud                Minnesota St            34.21m     112-03  1 
      33.44m  33.37m  34.21m           
 36 Jenn Stellingwerf            Dordt                   33.07m     108-06  1 
      FOUL  32.53m  33.07m           
 37 Sarah Goyne                  Dordt                   32.92m     108-00  1 
      32.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Britni Plucker               Dakota St               31.47m     103-03  1 
      31.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 DaNeila Jensen               Mount Marty             30.53m     100-02  1 
      FOUL  30.53m  FOUL           
 40 Kara Thomson                 Minnesota St            29.72m      97-06  1 
      29.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Ally Welch                   Sioux Falls             28.37m      93-01  1 
      28.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Laura Grasman                Dordt                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Traia Hubbard                Dakota St                 FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Laurel Ketelhut              South Dakota              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Josey Starner                South Dakota            38.24m     125-05  2 
      38.24m  FOUL  37.73m  35.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Josie Glaser                 Univ of Jame            35.50m     116-06  1 
      32.48m  32.70m  35.08m  32.30m  35.50m  31.92m
  3 Morgan Mace                  Briar Cliff             34.88m     114-05  1 
      34.19m  FOUL  34.84m  34.88m  33.25m  FOUL
  4 Miranda Phipps               Sioux Falls             34.80m     114-02  2 
      30.94m  34.80m  30.11m  26.62m  30.46m  FOUL
  5 Emilee Shostrom              South Dakota            33.70m     110-07  2 
      33.11m  33.70m  33.62m  33.16m  33.26m  32.26m
  6 Mary Wester                  South Dakota            33.68m     110-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.65m  29.36m  31.55m  33.68m
  7 Bailey Rudebusch             Sioux Falls             33.11m     108-07  2 
      30.24m  33.11m  31.23m  31.81m  31.13m  29.52m
  8 Alicia Weiand                Univ of Jame            31.45m     103-02  2 
      31.45m  28.96m  29.92m  28.89m  28.39m  30.31m
  9 Taylor Schmeichel            Univ of Jame            30.28m      99-04  1 
      29.90m  30.28m  29.20m  29.05m  29.22m  28.14m
 10 Lauren Salerno               South Dakota            29.92m      98-02  2 
      29.92m  FOUL  28.41m           
 11 Kara Thomson                 Minnesota St            29.70m      97-05  1 
      29.70m  28.99m  28.88m           
 12 Molly Schiermeyer            South Dakota            28.79m      94-05  2 
      28.79m  27.02m  26.89m         
 13 Adele Keller                 Univ of Jame            28.78m      94-05  1 
      26.18m  28.78m  27.81m           
 14 Sarah Goyne                  Dordt                   26.71m      87-07  1 
      26.71m  24.90m  25.09m           
 15 Maddison Zoelle              South Dakota            26.60m      87-03  1 
      25.03m  FOUL  26.60m           
 16 Lauren Vanee                 Dordt                   25.55m      83-10  2 
      25.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Morgan Shearer               Wayne State             23.83m      78-02  2 
      23.83m  23.80m  FOUL           
 18 Sophie Noecker               Wayne State             23.62m      77-06  1 
      23.42m  FOUL  23.62m           
 19 Jenn Stellingwerf            Dordt                   22.12m      72-07  1 
      22.12m  19.43m  20.49m           
 20 Ally Welch                   Sioux Falls             12.90m      42-04  1 
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robert Iron Shell            UNAT                     10.77   1.7  3 
  2 Conor Penington              South Dakota             11.02   1.7  3 
  3 Collin Brison                South Dakota             11.20   1.7  3 
  4 Collin Glazek                Briar Cliff              11.37   1.7  3 
  5 Noah Imperial                Dordt                    11.38   1.7  2 
  6 AJ Lefler                    Briar Cliff              11.47   1.7  2 
  7 Luther Mukanga               Dordt                    11.55   1.7  2 
  8 Ryan Harrel                  Briar Cliff              11.57   1.1  1 
  9 Jeremiah McCollin            Dordt                    11.61   1.7  2 
 10 Justin Rohloff               Wayne State              11.63   1.7  2 
 11 Jared Tyrrell                Northern Sta             11.63   1.1  1 
 12 Jordan Zautke                Wayne State              11.71   1.7  3 
 13 Chad Blank                   Briar Cliff              11.74   1.7  3 
 14 Mike Elsten                  Briar Cliff              11.75   1.1  1 
 15 Jacob Morse                  Sioux Falls              11.81   1.7  2 
 16 Jake Johnston                Minnesota St             11.98   1.7  2 
 17 Nic Herman                   Dordt                    12.09   1.1  1 
 18 Jordan Olson                 Univ of Jame             12.18   1.1  1 
 19 Nathan Kabongo               Dordt                    12.74   1.7  2 
 20 Tim Huizenga                 Dordt                    13.00   1.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jonah Rechtenbaugh           Mount Marty              22.33   1.6  4 
  2 Collin Glazek                Briar Cliff              22.76   1.8  3 
  3 Dewayne Robinson             Mount Marty              22.78   1.6  4 
  4 Taven McKee                  Mount Marty              23.17   1.6  4 
  5 Noah Imperial                Dordt                    23.20   1.8  3 
  6 Alvyns Alcenord              Wayne State              23.21   1.6  4 
  7 Jared Tyrrell                Northern Sta             23.65   1.9  2 
  8 Matt Holzman                 Briar Cliff              24.20   1.9  2 
  9 Joseph Rosas                 Briar Cliff              24.31   2.1  1 
 10 Chandler Cork                Univ of Jame             24.34   2.1  1 
 11 Mikhail Sands                Wayne State              24.35   2.1  1 
 12 Nic Herman                   Dordt                    24.55   1.9  2 
 13 Triston Mott                 Dakota St                24.56   1.9  2 
 14 Jordan Olson                 Univ of Jame             25.02   2.1  1 
 15 Tim Huizenga                 Dordt                    26.05   2.1  1 
 16 Connor Wilson                Dakota St                26.24   2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Paul                    Mount Marty              49.03   3 
  2 Jonah Rechtenbaugh           Mount Marty              49.66   3 
  3 Mark Bakker                  Dordt                    50.52   3 
  4 Dewayne Robinson             Mount Marty              51.21   3 
  5 Taven McKee                  Mount Marty              51.72   3 
  6 Jacob Ladage                 Wayne State              51.97   3 
  7 Micah Brands                 Dordt                    52.41   2 
  8 Bryce Holcomb                Wayne State              52.69   2 
  9 Noah Lilly                   Wayne State              53.51   2 
 10 Triston Mott                 Dakota St                53.84   1 
 11 Matt Holzman                 Briar Cliff              53.85   1 
 12 Noah Mang                    Univ of Jame             54.34   2 
 13 Marcus Whipper               Dordt                    54.68   1 
 14 Joseph Rosas                 Briar Cliff              54.70   1 
 15 Robert Sullivan              Wayne State              54.76   2 
 16 Kyle Lowe                    Wayne State              55.07   2 
 17 Cain Foss                    Univ of Jame             55.51   2 
 18 Chandler Cork                Univ of Jame             55.87   1 
 19 Caleb Kirschenmann           Mount Marty              56.57   1 
 20 Daryl Mellor                 Dakota St                57.82   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Van Eps              Dordt                  1:56.04   3 
  2 Anthony Ghiorso              Dordt                  1:58.76   3 
  3 Caleb Herman                 Dordt                  1:59.07   3 
  4 Lucas Van Eps                Dordt                  1:59.15   3 
  5 Franklin Reinders            Dordt                  2:02.68   3 
  6 Mason Schlunsen              Mount Marty            2:03.15   3 
  7 Logan Peterson               Mount Marty            2:03.76   3 
  8 Jakob Kemper                 Wayne State            2:04.23   2 
  9 Andrew Hornung               Univ of Jame           2:05.57   2 
 10 Jayden Slaba                 Sioux Falls            2:05.98   1 
 11 Jorge Garcia                 Northern Sta           2:06.92   2 
 12 Nathan Hiemer                Wayne State            2:11.58   2 
 13 Salvador Jaimes              Sioux Falls            2:13.64   1 
 14 Caden Zonnefeld              Dordt                  2:14.81   2 
 15 Jacob Fritz                  Northern Sta           2:15.10   1 
 16 Jacob Rohrer                 Northern Sta           2:24.42   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lane Inwards                 East Ore Univ          4:07.69   3 
  2 Cole Streich                 South Dakota           4:11.57   3 
  3 David Temte                  Dordt                  4:12.60   3 
  4 Jebadiah Merkle              Dordt                  4:17.92   3 
  5 Jorge Garcia                 Northern Sta           4:18.13   3 
  6 Nicolas Veldhorst            Dordt                  4:18.96   3 
  7 Davis Tebben                 Dordt                  4:19.47   3 
  8 Nathan Pearson               Wayne State            4:20.22   3 
  9 Donovan Miller               Northern Sta           4:21.90   2 
 10 Chris Ellens                 Dordt                  4:22.51   3 
 11 Lance Van Zee                Dordt                  4:23.76   3 
 12 Brooks De Waard              Dordt                  4:24.67   3 
 13 Dalton Demers                Briar Cliff            4:25.64   2 
 14 Ben Schmidt                  Dordt                  4:26.87   2 
 15 Tyler Kennedy                Dakota St              4:29.38   2 
 16 Kendall Van Zanten           Dordt                  4:33.37   2 
 17 Zach Elbers                  Dordt                  4:34.82   2 
 18 Asher Wahl                   Northern Sta           4:35.35   1 
 19 Jacob Fritz                  Northern Sta           4:36.94   1 
 20 Nick Schmit                  UNAT                   4:37.05   1 
 21 Daniel Green                 Dakota St              4:39.74   1 
 22 Zach Kollasch                Briar Cliff            4:41.67   2 
 23 Nick Bruggeman               Dakota St              4:42.09   1 
 24 Chris DeGroot                Dordt                  4:44.02   2 
 25 Nickolas Baier               Northern Sta           4:44.66   1 
 26 Jacob Rohrer                 Northern Sta           4:46.23   1 
 27 Jonathan Lein                Dakota St              4:51.74   1 
 28 Bailey Vander Griend         Dordt                  4:54.84   2 
 29 Jonathan DeBruin             Dordt                  4:58.30   2 
 30 Dan Kelly                    Dordt                  5:01.71   2 
 31 Cody Meiners                 Dordt                  5:02.54   2 
 32 Jacob Juelfs                 Univ of Jame           5:57.46   1 
 33 Justin Paddack               Mount Marty            6:05.51   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Harrison             Northern Sta          15:38.14  
  2 Dylan Kessler                Wayne State           15:59.98  
  3 Jacob Waymire                South Dakota          16:07.18  
  4 Bailey Peckham               Wayne State           16:10.86  
  5 Tanner Peltier               Northern Sta          16:26.95  
  6 Jack Doughty                 Wayne State           16:41.25  
  7 Brock Hegarty                Wayne State           17:02.03  
  8 Payton Kooi                  Dordt                 18:03.82  
  9 Grant Dunsbergen             Dordt                 18:14.57  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Steiger                 Dordt                 32:55.51  
  2 Dylan Hendricks              Northwestern          33:45.03  
  3 Alex France                  Midland Univ          34:25.64  
  4 Dawson Jacobsma              Northwestern          34:31.92  
  5 Brian Santiago               Mount Marty           34:40.27  
  6 Cortland Cassidy             Midland Univ          34:53.65  
  7 P.J. Kooima                  Dordt                 35:05.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Habib Jallow                 South Dakota             15.14   NWI  2 
  2 Robert Sullivan              Wayne State              15.41   NWI  2 
  3 Jack Curtis                  Minnesota St             15.69   NWI  2 
  4 TJ Hochstetler               Northern Sta             15.72   NWI  2 
  5 Michael Buma                 Dordt                    15.85   NWI  2 
  6 Preston Davis                Wayne State              15.90   NWI  2 
  7 Jordan Stengel               South Dakota             17.13   NWI  2 
  8 Joshua De Jong               Dordt                    17.32   2.4  1 
  9 Brayden Effle                Mount Marty              17.83   2.4  1 
 10 Ian McGaughey                Dordt                    18.58   2.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Habib Jallow                 South Dakota             55.07   2 
  2 Michael Buma                 Dordt                    56.74   2 
  3 Zach Renken                  South Dakota             57.37   2 
  4 Preston Davis                Wayne State              57.45   2 
  5 Peyton Miller                Dordt                    59.99   2 
  6 Ian McGaughey                Dordt                  1:02.09   2 
  7 James House                  Briar Cliff            1:02.15   1 
  8 Brayden Effle                Mount Marty            1:02.44   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdinasir Abdi               South Dakota          10:02.43  
  2 Nathan Hiemer                Wayne State           11:05.76  
  3 Nick Wixon                   Mount Marty           11:17.65  
  4 Garrett Wells                Wayne State           11:27.88  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briar Cliff  'A'                                      43.34  
     1) Joseph Washington               2) AJ Lefler                      
     3) Chad Blank                      4) Collin Glazek                  
  2 Univ of Jamestown  'A'                                46.38  
     1) Braedon Gumke                   2) Elijah Hackman                 
     3) Jordan Olson                    4) Cedric Terry                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dordt  'A'                                          3:22.14  
     1) Lucas Van Eps                   2) Matthew Van Eps                
     3) Mark Bakker                     4) Caleb Herman                   
  2 Dordt  'B'                                          3:29.41  
     1) Michael Buma                    2) Noah Imperial                  
     3) Micah Brands                    4) Anthony Ghiorso                
  3 Dordt  'C'                                          3:31.50  
     1) Jebadiah Merkle                 2) David Temte                    
     3) Peyton Miller                   4) Franklin Reinders              
  4 Wayne State College  'A'                            3:33.61  
     1) Preston Davis                   2) Jacob Ladage                   
     3) Kyle Lowe                       4) Bryce Holcomb                  
  5 Briar Cliff  'A'                                    3:38.70  
     1) Joseph Washington               2) Collin Glazek                  
     3) James House                     4) Kalen Murray                   
  6 Dordt  'D'                                          3:46.51  
     1) Caden Zonnefeld                 2) Lance Van Zee                  
     3) Marcus Whipper                  4) Ben Schmidt                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deshonn Brown                South Dakota             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.11 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Jack Durst                   South Dakota             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P 
  3 Blake Vande Hoef             South Dakota             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Deveyon Brown                Minnesota St             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Travis Larson                South Dakota            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dejay Fykstra                Dordt                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Joseph Kirkebak              Sioux Falls             J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Jack Curtis                  Minnesota St             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Devin Millen                 Mount Marty              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ryan Papelbon                Mount Marty             J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Aaron English                Wayne State              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Travis Eller                 UNAT                    J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor DeJong                Sioux Falls              4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Tristan Zawadzki             Sioux Falls              4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Braedon Gumke                Univ of Jame             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 TJ Hochstetler               Northern Sta             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Zachary Burns                Northern Sta             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Noah Lilly                   Wayne State              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jake Person                  Sioux Falls             J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Luke Bousema                 Dordt                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Robert Sullivan              Wayne State              6.98m   2.2  22-11.00  2 
     6.98m(2.2) 6.94m(1.5) 6.82m(1.8) 6.60m(3.2) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0)
  2 Victor Ogeka                 Minnesota St             6.80m   1.7  22-03.75  2 
     6.26m(3.1) 6.80m(1.7) 6.57m(1.7) 6.80m(1.2) 6.56m(1.8) 6.70m(+0.0)
  3 Mikhail Sands                Wayne State             J6.80m   1.6  22-03.75  2 
     6.64m(2.3) 6.80m(1.6) 6.73m(2.2) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.67m(1.4) 6.58m(+0.0)
  4 Cedric Terry                 Univ of Jame             6.79m   2.2  22-03.50  2 
     6.79m(2.2) 6.37m(1.9) 6.20m(0.2) 6.48m(1.5) 6.39m(1.2) FOUL     
  5 Blake Vande Hoef             South Dakota             6.78m   2.2  22-03.00  2 
     6.26m(3.8) 6.66m(2.7) 6.31m(1.7) 6.62m(1.0) 6.78m(2.2) 6.76m(+0.0)
  6 Jack Curtis                  Minnesota St             6.74m   1.9  22-01.50  2 
     6.72m(2.6) 6.51m(2.9) 6.59m(2.1) 6.74m(1.9) 6.57m(3.2) 6.66m(+0.0)
  7 Stephen Ayobamidele          Minnesota St             6.27m   1.6  20-07.00  1 
     5.80m(1.6) 6.06m(1.3) 6.27m(1.6) 5.83m(1.3) 5.95m(1.1) 5.71m(+0.0)
  8 Jake Johnston                Minnesota St             6.23m   1.5  20-05.25  1 
     6.07m(1.5) 6.04m(2.3) 6.23m(1.5) 6.03m(1.2) 5.89m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0)
  9 Cooper Wood                  Sioux Falls              6.17m   1.5  20-03.00  1 
     6.16m(1.3) 5.98m(2.1) 6.17m(1.5) 6.13m(1.4) FOUL      5.76m(+0.0)
 10 Cameron Ramnarine            Minnesota St             6.07m   2.9  19-11.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(2.9)         
 11 Joey Callan                  Mount Marty              5.92m   1.8  19-05.25  2 
     5.92m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Noah Lilly                   Wayne State              5.85m   2.3  19-02.50  1 
     5.68m(3.0) 5.71m(1.1) 5.85m(2.3)         
 13 Jordan Olson                 Univ of Jame             5.80m   0.3  19-00.50  1 
     5.49m(1.2) 5.80m(0.3) 5.77m(1.3)         
 14 Jarek Kindle                 South Dakota             5.62m   1.7  18-05.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(1.7)         
 15 Xavier Scarlett              Sioux Falls              5.03m   2.5  16-06.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(2.5)         
 16 Connor Wilson                Dakota St                4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50  1 
     4.82m(1.4) 4.71m(3.1) 4.89m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Ogeka                 Minnesota St            13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.30m(+0.0) 13.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Cameron Ramnarine            Minnesota St            12.99m  +0.0  42-07.50 
     FOUL      12.99m(+0.0) FOUL      12.31m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Deshonn Brown                South Dakota            12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
     11.53m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Jack Durst                   South Dakota            12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25 
     FOUL      12.91m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Cedric Terry                 Univ of Jame            12.83m  +0.0  42-01.25 
     11.19m(+0.0) 12.62m(+0.0) FOUL      12.83m(+0.0) 12.69m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Kalen Murray                 Briar Cliff             12.82m  +0.0  42-00.75 
     12.82m(+0.0) 12.04m(+0.0) 12.44m(+0.0) 11.82m(+0.0) 12.23m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Stephen Ayobamidele          Minnesota St            12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50 
     12.81m(+0.0) FOUL      12.50m(+0.0) 12.67m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Cooper Wood                  Sioux Falls             12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00 
     12.67m(+0.0) 12.80m(+0.0) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.50m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Mikhail Sands                Wayne State             12.41m   0.5  40-08.75 
     12.41m(0.5) 11.88m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0) 12.28m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Ryan Harrel                  Briar Cliff             11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.98m(+0.0)         
 11 Cody Davis                   Mount Marty             11.92m   0.1  39-01.25 
     11.92m(0.1) 11.74m(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 12 Joey Callan                  Mount Marty             11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
     11.52m(+0.0) 11.80m(+0.0) FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ben Hammer                   South Dakota            18.33m   60-01.75  3 
      16.99m  17.00m  17.96m  FOUL  17.53m  18.33m
  2 Jayle Hinkle                 Wayne State             15.42m   50-07.25  3 
      15.42m  FOUL  13.54m  13.88m  14.28m  FOUL
  3 Bedale Naba                  Minnesota St            14.86m   48-09.00  3 
      14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tyler Lems                   Dakota St               14.81m   48-07.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  14.01m  FOUL  14.58m
  5 Jessie Sullivan              South Dakota            14.71m   48-03.25  3 
      14.50m  14.71m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Derrick Sheppard             South Dakota            14.52m   47-07.75  2 
      13.42m  14.08m  14.14m  14.52m  14.36m  FOUL
  7 Matt Slagus                  South Dakota            14.50m   47-07.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kino Dunkley                 South Dakota            14.36m   47-01.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Patrick Hagan                Sioux Falls             14.15m   46-05.25  2 
      14.15m  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chandler Nelson              Sioux Falls             14.09m   46-02.75  2 
      FOUL  14.06m  14.09m         
 11 Andrew Bird                  South Dakota            13.87m   45-06.25  2 
      13.87m  FOUL  13.85m         
 12 Ben Allen                    Wayne State             13.77m   45-02.25  3 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL         
 13 Brandon Schmit               Dakota St               13.65m   44-09.50  2 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.62m         
 14 Connor McCormick             Minnesota St            13.61m   44-08.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.61m         
 15 Tyler Moulton                Dakota St               13.33m   43-09.00  2 
      12.95m  FOUL  13.33m         
 16 Cole Christoffersen          UNAT                    13.32m   43-08.50  1 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Ryan Kruse                   UNAT                    13.25m   43-05.75  2 
      13.25m  12.11m  FOUL         
 18 Brandon Schreur              Dordt                   13.20m   43-03.75  2 
      12.86m  13.20m  FOUL         
 19 Conner Tordsen               Dakota St               12.08m   39-07.75  2 
      12.08m  11.11m  11.67m         
 20 Andrew Trask                 Dakota St               12.07m   39-07.25  1 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.07m         
 21 Delwin Potter                Univ of Jame            11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL         
 22 Andrew Meister               Briar Cliff             11.05m   36-03.00  1 
      11.05m  10.90m  10.98m         
 23 Byrnden Kinnaman             Briar Cliff             10.97m   36-00.00  1 
      10.97m  1.29m  1.49m         
 24 Christopher Wixon            Mount Marty             10.55m   34-07.50  1 
      9.82m  10.39m  10.55m         
 25 Ryan Harrel                  Briar Cliff              9.57m   31-04.75  1 
      9.57m  8.85m  9.56m           
 26 Austin Carter                Univ of Jame             6.07m   19-11.00  1 
      5.56m  5.61m  6.07m         
 -- Mike Elsten                  Briar Cliff               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harrisson Gregory            Univ of Jame              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ben Hammer                   South Dakota            54.77m     179-08  3 
      FOUL  53.43m  54.49m  41.74m  FOUL  54.77m
  2 Ike Van Kempen               Dordt                   49.02m     160-10  3 
      48.41m  48.98m  46.26m  49.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tyler Lems                   Dakota St               47.65m     156-04  3 
      47.24m  46.14m  47.65m  45.80m  47.42m  46.93m
  4 Christian Gruschin           Sioux Falls             47.54m     156-00  3 
      46.13m  47.54m  44.64m  FOUL  45.25m  43.37m
  5 Chandler Nelson              Sioux Falls             47.47m     155-09  3 
      46.57m  44.90m  47.47m  45.42m  46.20m  FOUL
  6 Ryan Kruse                   UNAT                    47.37m     155-05  3 
      45.07m  FOUL  42.98m  FOUL  47.37m  44.60m
  7 Jessie Sullivan              South Dakota            45.91m     150-07  1 
      44.94m  FOUL  45.91m  44.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dylan Kaup                   Wayne State             43.90m     144-00  2 
      FOUL  43.90m  40.31m  38.00m  41.11m  40.96m
  9 Conner Tordsen               Dakota St               43.40m     142-05  2 
      FOUL  42.05m  36.53m  35.54m  43.40m  39.69m
 10 Bedale Naba                  Minnesota St            42.02m     137-10  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.02m         
 11 Ben Allen                    Wayne State             41.70m     136-10  2 
      39.99m  FOUL  41.70m         
 12 Tyler Moulton                Dakota St               41.35m     135-08  3 
      41.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Matthew Nemec                Wayne State             40.89m     134-02  2 
      39.38m  40.89m  40.83m           
 14 Patrick Hagan                Sioux Falls             40.75m     133-08  1 
      40.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Brandon Schmit               Dakota St               39.28m     128-10  2 
      37.84m  36.80m  39.28m         
 16 Darik Elstad                 Minnesota St            37.13m     121-10  2 
      37.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Brandon Schreur              Dordt                   36.62m     120-02  2 
      FOUL  32.39m  36.62m         
 18 Connor McCormick             Minnesota St            34.91m     114-06  2 
      FOUL  34.91m  FOUL         
 19 Byrnden Kinnaman             Briar Cliff             33.95m     111-05  1 
      27.88m  33.95m  FOUL         
 20 Delwin Potter                Univ of Jame            33.67m     110-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.67m         
 21 Mike Elsten                  Briar Cliff             33.58m     110-02  1 
      33.58m  32.57m  FOUL         
 22 Andrew Meister               Briar Cliff             33.37m     109-06  1 
      33.23m  33.37m  FOUL         
 23 Andrew Trask                 Dakota St               32.30m     106-00  2 
      FOUL  32.30m  FOUL         
 24 Evan McCreary                Dakota St               31.76m     104-02  1 
      31.76m  30.42m  FOUL           
 25 Harrisson Gregory            Univ of Jame            31.01m     101-09  1 
      31.01m  30.48m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Connor McCormick             Minnesota St            57.00m     187-00  2 
      55.52m  FOUL  56.60m  55.39m  57.00m  FOUL
  2 Dylan Kaup                   Wayne State             56.14m     184-02  2 
      56.07m  56.14m  54.65m  FOUL  FOUL  52.63m
  3 Cole Christoffersen          UNAT                    56.08m     184-00  2 
      FOUL  54.06m  53.30m  53.06m  56.08m  55.19m
  4 Cade Kalkowski               Wayne State             54.82m     179-10  2 
      54.62m  54.82m  54.13m  54.47m  54.51m  53.75m
  5 Matt Slagus                  South Dakota            54.08m     177-05  2 
      FOUL  53.55m  52.39m  FOUL  52.17m  54.08m
  6 Matthew Nemec                Wayne State             50.81m     166-08  2 
      50.81m  50.20m  50.25m  50.05m  50.09m  50.23m
  7 Derrick Sheppard             South Dakota            49.80m     163-05  2 
      48.62m  48.77m  49.80m  FOUL  FOUL  49.75m
  8 Patrick Hagan                Sioux Falls             49.15m     161-03  1 
      FOUL  48.05m  49.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kaden Elder                  South Dakota            48.33m     158-07  2 
      47.03m  48.33m  FOUL  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL
 10 Ike Van Kempen               Dordt                   46.92m     153-11  1 
      46.36m  46.92m  FOUL           
 11 Richard Sweeney              Wayne State             46.52m     152-07  2 
      FOUL  46.16m  46.52m           
 12 Christian Gruschin           Sioux Falls             45.64m     149-09  2 
      FOUL  45.64m  FOUL          
 13 Tyler Moulton                Dakota St               43.38m     142-04  2 
      43.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Tyler Lems                   Dakota St               43.09m     141-04  2 
      FOUL  41.48m  43.09m            
 15 Darik Elstad                 Minnesota St            43.06m     141-03  1 
      43.06m  42.15m  FOUL           
 16 Andrew Bird                  South Dakota            42.88m     140-08  1 
      42.88m  42.02m  FOUL         
 17 Delwin Potter                Univ of Jame            40.01m     131-03  1 
      40.01m  38.62m  FOUL           
 18 Conner Tordsen               Dakota St               37.50m     123-00  1 
      36.70m  37.50m  37.47m           
 19 Evan McCreary                Dakota St               35.25m     115-08  1 
      33.38m  35.25m  34.68m         
 20 Andrew Trask                 Dakota St               35.23m     115-07  1 
      FOUL  35.23m  FOUL          
 21 Christopher Wixon            Mount Marty             30.60m     100-05  1 
      FOUL  30.60m  FOUL          
 22 Nikolas Herman               Univ of Jame            28.67m      94-01  1 
      27.42m  27.57m  28.67m          
 -- Jessie Sullivan              South Dakota              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Brandon Schmit               Dakota St                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Preston Davis                Wayne State             53.92m     176-11 
      46.77m  51.25m  49.48m  53.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jeff Stellingwerf            Dordt                   51.89m     170-03 
      50.02m  44.65m  FOUL  44.72m  51.62m  51.89m
  3 Matthew Hust                 Univ of Jame            49.76m     163-03 
      49.76m  47.13m  45.53m  47.38m  47.71m  48.51m
  4 Jeremy Grundmayer            Mount Marty             48.53m     159-03 
      48.43m  48.53m  45.36m  FOUL  47.44m  FOUL
  5 Patrick Hagan                Sioux Falls             44.52m     146-01 
      43.59m  FOUL  44.16m  FOUL  FOUL  44.52m
  6 Jared Samms                  Briar Cliff             43.09m     141-04 
      FOUL  43.09m  39.28m  40.05m  FOUL  37.21m
  7 Tim Huizenga                 Dordt                   41.83m     137-03 
      38.32m  41.83m  39.51m  40.17m  39.74m  39.15m
  8 Nikolas Herman               Univ of Jame            41.12m     134-11 
      38.72m  41.12m  39.97m  FOUL  41.07m  39.38m
  9 Travis Eller                 UNAT                    39.44m     129-05 
      35.80m  FOUL  39.44m  FOUL  34.26m  FOUL
 10 Kaden Elder                  South Dakota            37.37m     122-07 
      37.37m  34.94m  FOUL          
 11 Noah Lilly                   Wayne State             33.28m     109-02 
      25.09m  33.28m  28.48m           
 12 Robert Sullivan              Wayne State             28.40m      93-02 
      27.98m  28.40m  FOUL