February 2, 2019
|
Dakota Wesleyan Indoor - Mitchell, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.91
2. Wolf, Josie SO-2 Dakota State 7.96
3. Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 8.09
4. Strasser, Abbie SO-2 Dakota State 8.17
5. Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 8.23
6. Bloemendaal, Devin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.23
7. Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 8.24
8. McKibben , Jo FR-1 Morningside 8.25
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wolf, Josie SO-2 Dakota State 8.00
2. Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 8.13
3. Coffin, Peyton JR-3 Briar Cliff 8.33
4. Groen, Chantel SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.34
5. Hoff-Au, Kiana SR-4 Mount Marty 8.35
6. O'Dell, Elissa SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.42
7. Hays, Jade FR-1 Buena Vista 8.45
8. Wolcott, Sabrina FR-1 Rocky Mountain 9.19
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strasser, Abbie SO-2 Dakota State 8.14
2. McKibben , Jo FR-1 Morningside 8.18
3. Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 8.23
4. Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 8.28
5. Breaux, Kristin SO-2 Jamestown 8.37
6. Peschau, Lily JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.43
7. Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 8.66
8. Petersen, Abby FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.02
2. Bloemendaal, Devin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.19
3. Orr, Meghan FR-1 Jamestown 8.29
4. Weidler, Alyssa JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 8.30
5. Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 8.50
6. Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 8.53
7. Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 8.72

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paul, Allana FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.63
2. Barnes, Madison JR-3 Northern State 26.49
3. Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 26.55
4. Wolf, Josie SO-2 Dakota State 26.69
5. Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.86
6. Te Grotenhuis, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.05
7. Strasser, Abbie SO-2 Dakota State 27.07
8. Bloemendaal, Devin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.52
9. Coffin, Peyton JR-3 Briar Cliff 27.70
10. Peschau, Lily JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.72
11. Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 27.77
12. Gerber, Lydia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 27.78
13. Bard, Bailey JR-3 Rocky Mountain 27.84
14. Birks, Allison SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.91
15. Hays, Jade FR-1 Buena Vista 27.91
16. Pulse, Sage FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.14
17. Klump, Wren FR-1 Buena Vista 28.39
18. Thomas, Brittini SO-2 Buena Vista 28.40
19. Ervin, Allyson SR-4 Buena Vista 28.45
20. Clark, Elianna FR-1 Mount Marty 28.47
21. Carlson, Jada SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.51
22. Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 28.58
23. Sorensen, Emily SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.59
24. Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 28.64
25. Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 28.69
26. Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 28.78
27. Guigui, Lia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 28.81
28. Weidler, Alyssa JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 29.09
29. Strohmyer, Erin FR-1 Buena Vista 29.17
30. Longville, Kristen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 29.18
31. Petersen, Abby FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.26
32. McDonald, Emily FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 29.38
33. Casbon, Kristen FR-1 Buena Vista 29.41
34. Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 29.66
35. Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 29.69
36. Altman, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.01
37. Stoller, Claire SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 30.54
38. Wolcott, Sabrina FR-1 Rocky Mountain 31.58
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pulse, Sage FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.14
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guigui, Lia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 28.81
2. Longville, Kristen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 29.18
3. Stoller, Claire SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 30.54
4. Wolcott, Sabrina FR-1 Rocky Mountain 31.58
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gerber, Lydia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 27.78
2. Weidler, Alyssa JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 29.09
3. Strohmyer, Erin FR-1 Buena Vista 29.17
4. McDonald, Emily FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 29.38
5. Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 29.69
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ervin, Allyson SR-4 Buena Vista 28.45
2. Petersen, Abby FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.26
3. Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 29.66
4. Altman, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.01
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klump, Wren FR-1 Buena Vista 28.39
2. Carlson, Jada SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.51
3. Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 28.69
4. Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 28.78
5. Casbon, Kristen FR-1 Buena Vista 29.41
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Birks, Allison SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.91
2. Clark, Elianna FR-1 Mount Marty 28.47
3. Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 28.58
4. Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 28.64
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peschau, Lily JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.72
2. Bard, Bailey JR-3 Rocky Mountain 27.84
3. Hays, Jade FR-1 Buena Vista 27.91
4. Thomas, Brittini SO-2 Buena Vista 28.40
5. Sorensen, Emily SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.59
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Te Grotenhuis, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.05
2. Strasser, Abbie SO-2 Dakota State 27.07
3. Bloemendaal, Devin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.52
4. Coffin, Peyton JR-3 Briar Cliff 27.70
5. Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 27.77
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paul, Allana FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.63
2. Barnes, Madison JR-3 Northern State 26.49
3. Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 26.55
4. Wolf, Josie SO-2 Dakota State 26.69
5. Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.86

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paul, Allana FR-1 Briar Cliff 58.73
2. Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 58.91
3. Voigt, Kylee JR-3 Jamestown 59.16
4. Barnes, Madison JR-3 Northern State 59.17
5. Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 1:00.35
6. Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 1:00.83
7. Giles, Jennifer FR-1 Dakota State 1:03.02
8. Birks, Allison SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.14
9. Sleezer, Brianna FR-1 Morningside 1:03.72
10. Sorensen, Emily SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.84
11. Clark, Elianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:04.94
12. Brinkman, Angela SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:05.10
13. Sattoriva, Jatinas SO-2 Rocky Mountain 1:05.73
14. Pauls, Kaitlin SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:05.87
15. O'Dell, Elissa SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.83
16. Claussen, Macey JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1:08.18
17. McDonald, Emily FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:09.96
18. Schwab, Cassidy JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:10.85
19. Puls, Katie SR-4 Buena Vista 1:13.28
400 Meters Finals Section 1
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwab, Cassidy JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:10.85
2. Puls, Katie SR-4 Buena Vista 1:13.28
400 Meters Finals Section 2
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pauls, Kaitlin SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:05.87
2. O'Dell, Elissa SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.83
3. Claussen, Macey JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1:08.18
4. McDonald, Emily FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:09.96
400 Meters Finals Section 3
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Birks, Allison SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.14
2. Sorensen, Emily SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.84
3. Clark, Elianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:04.94
4. Brinkman, Angela SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:05.10
5. Sattoriva, Jatinas SO-2 Rocky Mountain 1:05.73
400 Meters Finals Section 4
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 1:00.83
2. Giles, Jennifer FR-1 Dakota State 1:03.02
3. Sleezer, Brianna FR-1 Morningside 1:03.72
400 Meters Finals Section 5
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paul, Allana FR-1 Briar Cliff 58.73
2. Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 58.91
3. Voigt, Kylee JR-3 Jamestown 59.16
4. Barnes, Madison JR-3 Northern State 59.17
5. Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 1:00.35

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoff-Au, Kiana SR-4 Mount Marty 1:39.02
2. Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:40.20
3. Engebretson, Katrina JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:42.34
4. Cruzen, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern State 1:44.84
5. Kortlever, Clare JR-3 Morningside 1:45.43
6. Paetow, Kirsten SO-2 Dakota State 1:45.68
7. Schuyler, Samantha SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:46.09
8. Gardner, Kyra SO-2 Northern State 1:52.45
9. Manriquez, Karina SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:53.96
10. Pauls, Kaitlin SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:54.06
11. Rios, Cecilia FR-1 Dakota State 1:54.59
12. Miller, Gracelynn SO-2 Northern State 1:55.30
13. Claussen, Macey JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:00.74
600 Meters Finals Section 1
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pauls, Kaitlin SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:54.06
2. Claussen, Macey JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:00.74
600 Meters Finals Section 2
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paetow, Kirsten SO-2 Dakota State 1:45.68
2. Gardner, Kyra SO-2 Northern State 1:52.45
3. Manriquez, Karina SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:53.96
4. Rios, Cecilia FR-1 Dakota State 1:54.59
5. Miller, Gracelynn SO-2 Northern State 1:55.30
600 Meters Finals Section 3
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoff-Au, Kiana SR-4 Mount Marty 1:39.02
2. Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:40.20
3. Engebretson, Katrina JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:42.34
4. Cruzen, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern State 1:44.84
5. Kortlever, Clare JR-3 Morningside 1:45.43
6. Schuyler, Samantha SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:46.09

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dirkx, Jenna FR-1 Morningside 2:30.35
2. Clark, Jennifer FR-1 Northern State 2:31.56
3. Barkema, Rachel FR-1 Morningside 2:31.72
4. Cota, Carrie JR-3 Rocky Mountain 2:32.56
5. Smith, Abberly SO-2 Northern State 2:33.74
6. Roberts, Morgan FR-1 Morningside 2:33.81
7. Muilenburg, Autumn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:34.34
8. Werner, Kylie SO-2 Northern State 2:34.87
9. Pelelo-Ray, Rose SR-4 Morningside 2:35.79
10. Chadwick, Lindi JR-3 Jamestown 2:37.95
11. Van Der Brink, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.19
12. George, Jessica JR-3 Rocky Mountain 2:52.56
13. Moreno, Cindy SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:53.11

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fundermann, Emalee SO-2 Morningside 3:10.72
2. Lang, Kelsey JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:11.44
3. Rogers, McKenna JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 3:12.15
4. Zavadil, Krista SO-2 Morningside 3:18.77
5. Stevens, Mei-Li SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3:19.29
6. Harthoorn, Breanna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:19.49
7. Larson, Paige SR-4 Northern State 3:21.42
8. Schafer, Sarah SO-2 Northern State 3:22.70
9. Clark, Genevieve JR-3 Mount Marty 3:24.15
10. Carlson, Tayler FR-1 Mount Marty 3:25.69
11. Klingensmith, Karie FR-1 Morningside 3:31.82
12. Larson, Delanie FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:31.94
13. Schaefer, Claire SO-2 Briar Cliff 3:34.62
14. Coronado, Ayleen FR-1 Jamestown 3:36.81
15. Prue, Amory SO-2 Briar Cliff 3:39.60
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zavadil, Krista SO-2 Morningside 3:18.77
2. Stevens, Mei-Li SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3:19.29
3. Klingensmith, Karie FR-1 Morningside 3:31.82
4. Larson, Delanie FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:31.94
5. Schaefer, Claire SO-2 Briar Cliff 3:34.62
6. Coronado, Ayleen FR-1 Jamestown 3:36.81
7. Prue, Amory SO-2 Briar Cliff 3:39.60
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fundermann, Emalee SO-2 Morningside 3:10.72
2. Lang, Kelsey JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:11.44
3. Rogers, McKenna JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 3:12.15
4. Harthoorn, Breanna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:19.49
5. Larson, Paige SR-4 Northern State 3:21.42
6. Schafer, Sarah SO-2 Northern State 3:22.70
7. Clark, Genevieve JR-3 Mount Marty 3:24.15
8. Carlson, Tayler FR-1 Mount Marty 3:25.69

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larson, Paige SR-4 Northern State 5:32.37
2. Foster, Allison SR-4 Jamestown 5:34.90
3. Stevens, Mei-Li SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:36.67
4. Aughenbaugh, Mallory SO-2 Dakota State 5:49.08
5. Dowling, Samantha SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:54.94
6. Hodges, Latrice FR-1 Buena Vista 6:11.08
7. Shulstad, Megan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:11.74
8. Rodman, Cassidy JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:17.47
9. Vandersnick, Traci SR-4 Mount Marty 7:11.77

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 10:53.51
2. Koepke, Hunter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11:06.04
3. Mooberry, Megan SO-2 Northern State 11:06.38
4. Foster, Allison SR-4 Jamestown 11:15.92
5. Bechen, Kaylynne FR-1 Buena Vista 11:23.29
6. Christiansen, Jacia SO-2 Dakota State 11:24.84
7. Robinson, Ashley SO-2 Dakota State 11:25.61
8. Leapaldt, Madison JR-3 Northern State 11:37.53
9. King, Kelsie SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 11:40.59
10. Beel, Tenna FR-1 Morningside 11:40.77
11. Maaske, Megan SR-4 Morningside 11:52.65
12. Bryant, Andrea SO-2 Dakota State 11:55.98
13. Groft, Peyton FR-1 Dakota State 12:30.10
14. Schmidt, Savannah SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12:38.93

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hallock, Courtney SO-2 Rocky Mountain 19:03.85
2. Wallace, Livia SO-2 Northern State 19:38.90
3. Sterud, Jordyn FR-1 Northern State 19:50.42
4. Harris, Tara SR-4 Buena Vista 22:37.92
5. Moreno, Aleida SO-2 Briar Cliff 23:54.44

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 8.89
2. Lamer, Kamberlyn SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 8.98
3. Keune, MacKenzie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.39
4. Thomas, Brittini SO-2 Buena Vista 9.63
5. Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 9.85
6. Carlson, Jada SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.92
7. Faulhaber, Stephanie SO-2 Mount Marty 10.35
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keune, MacKenzie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.45
2. Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 9.52
3. Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 9.67
4. Angel, Selina FR-1 Rocky Mountain 9.88
5. McDonald, Emily FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 9.99
6. Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.34
7. Cleveringa, Camryn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.47
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamer, Kamberlyn SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 9.05
2. Thomas, Brittini SO-2 Buena Vista 9.87
3. Schwab, Cassidy JR-3 Briar Cliff 10.27
4. Lewandowski, Trinity Dee FR-1 Rocky Mountain 10.28
5. Laakso, Rayna SO-2 Rocky Mountain 10.43
6. Altman, Morgan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.74
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 9.18
2. Faulhaber, Stephanie SO-2 Mount Marty 9.63
3. Carlson, Jada SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.84
4. Strohmyer, Erin FR-1 Buena Vista 10.28
5. Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 10.61
6. Allen, Morgan FR-1 Rocky Mountain 10.70
7. Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 11.02
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
Columns
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Morningside (C) Moore, Zavadil, Beel, Klingensmith 4:51.19
2. Briar Cliff Schwab, Ullmann, Manriquez, Schaefer 4:55.20
3. Buena Vista (C) Bechen, Hoesing, Hodges, Harris 5:07.86
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
Columns
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Jamestown DeVries, Breaux, Orr, Voigt 4:04.03
2. Morningside Kortlever, Fundermann, Foresman, Pelelo-Ray 4:15.83
3. Northwestern (Iowa) Sorensen, Heusinkveld, Groen, Engebretson 4:15.90
4. Buena Vista Guyett, Wolf, Thomas, Klump 4:19.46
5. Morningside (B) Sleezer, Dirkx, Barkema, Roberts 4:20.55

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Guigui, Lia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
1. Alaman, Sonia JR-3 Northern State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3. Allen, Morgan FR-1 Rocky Mountain 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3. Oliverson, Kailee FR-1 Northern State 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3. Te Grotenhuis, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6. Berg, Tava FR-1 Northern State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6. Hays, Samantha FR-1 Mount Marty 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8. Laakso, Rayna SO-2 Rocky Mountain 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) NH  
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown NH  

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Schuur, Kaitlyn Sophomore Unattached 3.16m 10' 4.25"
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.26
    XXX
2. Hawk, Rheannon   Unattached 2.74m 8' 11.75"
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Angel, Selina FR-1 Rocky Mountain 3.09m 10' 1.5"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.39
    P
  • 2.59
    XXO
  • 2.69
    O
  • 2.79
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 2.99
    O
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
2. Rypkema, Colleen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.29m 7' 6"
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.39
    XXX
  Nielsen, Brianna FR-1 Jamestown NH  
  • 2.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Lamer, Kamberlyn SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Gerber, Lydia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.41m
  • 5.03m
  • 4.93m
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • FOUL
3. Weidler, Alyssa JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 4.98m
  • 4.98m
  • 5.03m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.88m
  • 5.18m
4. Stoller, Claire SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.91m
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.92m
  • 5.12m
5. Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.95m
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
  • 5.01m
6. Groen, Chantel SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.88m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.87m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.04m
7. Longville, Kristen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.84m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.60m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.84m
9. Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.69m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.78m
  • FOUL
  • 4.63m
10. McKibben , Jo FR-1 Morningside 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.61m
10. Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Bard, Bailey JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.44m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.72m
12. Pulse, Sage FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.66m
  • FOUL
  • 4.72m
14. Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68m
  • 4.53m
  • 4.68m
15. Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.55m
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
16. Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Wolcott, Sabrina FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.38m
  • 4.41m
  • FOUL
18. Ullmann, Danielle FR-1 Briar Cliff 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.39m
  • 4.09m
  • 4.07m
19. Laakso, Rayna SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.24m
  • 4.30m
  • 4.29m
20. Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.25m
21. Lewandowski, Trinity Dee FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.19m
  • 3.94m
  • 4.23m
22. Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.21m
  • 4.18m
  • 4.22m
23. Allen, Morgan FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4.14m 13' 7"
  • 4.13m
  • 4.14m
  • 3.69m
  Peschau, Lily JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McKibben , Jo FR-1 Morningside 4.76m 15' 7.5"
2. Bard, Bailey JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4.72m 15' 6"
3. Pulse, Sage FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4.72m 15' 6"
4. Staab, Katherine JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.66m 15' 3.5"
5. Wolcott, Sabrina FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4.41m 14' 5.75"
6. Ullmann, Danielle FR-1 Briar Cliff 4.39m 14' 5"
7. Laakso, Rayna SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4.30m 14' 1.25"
8. Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 4.25m 13' 11.5"
9. Lewandowski, Trinity Dee FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4.23m 13' 10.5"
10. Allen, Anna FR-1 Jamestown 4.22m 13' 10.25"
11. Allen, Morgan FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4.14m 13' 7"
  Peschau, Lily JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lamer, Kamberlyn SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 5.73m 18' 9.75"
2. Gerber, Lydia SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.41m 17' 9"
3. Weidler, Alyssa JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 5.18m 17' 0"
4. Stoller, Claire SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.12m 16' 9.75"
5. Ridout, Betsy FR-1 Morningside 5.07m 16' 7.75"
6. Groen, Chantel SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.06m 16' 7.25"
7. Longville, Kristen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 4.93m 16' 2.25"
8. Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 4.88m 16' 0.25"
9. Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 4.79m 15' 8.75"
10. Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown 4.76m 15' 7.5"
11. Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 4.68m 15' 4.25"
12. Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 4.56m 14' 11.5"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Lamer, Kamberlyn SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
2. Johnson, Julia JR-3 Jamestown 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 10.86m
  • 11.14m
  • 9.81m
  • 10.87m
  • 11.25m
  • 11.35m
3. Stoller, Claire SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.01m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.08m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.21m
  • 10.93m
4. Longville, Kristen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.65m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.81m
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
4. DeVries, Carmen FR-1 Jamestown 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.35m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.47m
  • FOUL
  • 10.81m
6. Alaman, Sonia JR-3 Northern State 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
7. Faulhaber, Stephanie SO-2 Mount Marty 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.91m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.98m
  • 9.72m
  • 9.92m
  • FOUL
8. Murnion, Kendra FR-1 Jamestown 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.33m
  • 9.39m
  • 9.22m
  • 9.21m
  • 9.23m
9. Ullmann, Danielle FR-1 Briar Cliff 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 9.33m
  • 9.10m
  • 8.43m
  • 8.64m
  • 8.80m
  • FOUL
10. Reginald, Shirley FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.95m
  • 8.36m
  • 8.61m
  Cannon, Katie SO-2 Jamestown FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Stofferahn, Mikaela JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.15m
  • 13.40m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.85m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.50m
2. Witte, Madison SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.52m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.15m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
2. Menken, Jordan SO-2 Northern State 12.90m 42' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.82m
  • 12.90m
4. Hubbard, Traia SO-2 Dakota State 12.42m 40' 9"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
  • 11.95m
5. Kneeland, Nicolette JR-3 Northern State 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84m
  • 11.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
6. Bremer, Jenna SR-4 Dordt 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 10.47m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.45m
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
7. Miron, Ellie FR-1 Jamestown 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.79m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.53m
8. Bauer, Kadie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
  • 9.80m
  • 10.50m
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
9. Waldren, Alexis FR-1 Jamestown 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.52m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.90m
10. Jansen, Julie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.17m
11. Sprecher, Taylor FR-1 Dakota State 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.70m
  • 10.38m
12. Kamphaus, Lauren SO-2 Mount Marty 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.25m
  • 10.35m
13. McCreary, Jobi SO-2 Dakota State 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.28m
  • 10.02m
14. Stellingwerf, Jenn SO-2 Dordt 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.76m
  • 10.21m
  • 9.29m
15. Weiand, Alicia JR-3 Jamestown 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.49m
  • 9.52m
  • 10.07m
16. Loptin, Brynlee JR-3 Morningside 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04m
  • 10.01m
  • FOUL
17. Turner, Peyton FR-1 Buena Vista 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.97m
18. Osweiler, Lauren SO-2 Morningside 9.86m 32' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
  • 9.86m
19. Ward, Dylana SO-2 Mount Marty 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.64m
  • 9.73m
  • 9.60m
20. Everhart, Krysten SO-2 Dordt 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.18m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.69m
  Payne, Tyra FR-1 Buena Vista FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gruis, Markee FR-1 Morningside FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Klamm, Elizabeth SO-2 Northern State FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Waldren, Alexis FR-1 Jamestown 10.90m 35' 9.25"
2. McCreary, Jobi SO-2 Dakota State 10.28m 33' 8.75"
3. Stellingwerf, Jenn SO-2 Dordt 10.21m 33' 6"
4. Weiand, Alicia JR-3 Jamestown 10.07m 33' 0.5"
5. Loptin, Brynlee JR-3 Morningside 10.04m 32' 11.25"
6. Turner, Peyton FR-1 Buena Vista 9.97m 32' 8.5"
7. Osweiler, Lauren SO-2 Morningside 9.86m 32' 4.25"
8. Ward, Dylana SO-2 Mount Marty 9.73m 31' 11.25"
9. Everhart, Krysten SO-2 Dordt 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  Payne, Tyra FR-1 Buena Vista FOUL  
  Gruis, Markee FR-1 Morningside FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stofferahn, Mikaela JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 13.85m 45' 5.25"
2. Witte, Madison SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12.90m 42' 4"
3. Menken, Jordan SO-2 Northern State 12.90m 42' 4"
4. Hubbard, Traia SO-2 Dakota State 12.42m 40' 9"
5. Kneeland, Nicolette JR-3 Northern State 11.84m 38' 10.25"
6. Bremer, Jenna SR-4 Dordt 11.25m 36' 11"
7. Miron, Ellie FR-1 Jamestown 10.97m 36' 0"
8. Bauer, Kadie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.95m 35' 11.25"
9. Jansen, Julie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.52m 34' 6.25"
10. Sprecher, Taylor FR-1 Dakota State 10.38m 34' 0.75"
11. Kamphaus, Lauren SO-2 Mount Marty 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  Klamm, Elizabeth SO-2 Northern State FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Kneeland, Nicolette JR-3 Northern State 15.38m 50' 5.5"
  • 15.33m
  • FOUL
  • 15.38m
  • 15.11m
  • 15.23m
  • FOUL
2. McCreary, Jobi SO-2 Dakota State 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • 14.97m
  • 14.19m
  • 14.70m
  • 15.20m
  • 14.53m
  • 14.62m
3. Bremer, Jenna SR-4 Dordt 14.96m 49' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 14.04m
  • 13.88m
  • 14.52m
  • FOUL
  • 14.96m
4. Menken, Jordan SO-2 Northern State 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
4. Loptin, Brynlee JR-3 Morningside 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.56m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.57m
6. Witte, Madison SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • 12.10m
7. Karels, Michaela FR-1 Buena Vista 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • 11.50m
  • 12.56m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.70m
  • 12.63m
  • 13.47m
8. Hubbard, Traia SO-2 Dakota State 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • 11.55m
  • 13.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
9. McNally , Moira JR-3 Jamestown 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15m
  • 11.50m
  • FOUL
10. Juelfs, Alyssa SO-2 Dakota State 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.71m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.36m
11. Stofferahn, Mikaela JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.09m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.30m
12. Stellingwerf, Jenn SO-2 Dordt 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 11.02m
  • 11.66m
  • 12.24m
13. Ward, Dylana SO-2 Mount Marty 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
  • 12.13m
14. Turner, Peyton FR-1 Buena Vista 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.88m
  • 12.10m
  • 11.79m
15. Everhart, Krysten SO-2 Dordt 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92m
  • 11.52m
  • 10.87m
16. Goyne, Sarah JR-3 Dordt 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.41m
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
17. Bauer, Kadie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31m
  • 11.07m
  • 10.09m
18. Payne, Tyra FR-1 Buena Vista 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 10.82m
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
19. Jansen, Julie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
20. Fagerlund, Brita SO-2 Jamestown 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65m
  • 9.27m
  • 10.40m
21. Bawdon, Cassie   Unattached 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 9.16m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.50m
22. Sprecher, Taylor FR-1 Dakota State 10.46m 34' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
23. Plucker, Britni FR-1 Dakota State 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
  • 9.38m
24. Osweiler, Lauren SO-2 Morningside 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.70m
  • 9.92m
  • FOUL
25. Gruis, Markee FR-1 Morningside 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.34m
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
  Kamphaus, Lauren SO-2 Mount Marty FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jensen, DaNeila JR-3 Mount Marty FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grasman, Laura SR-4 Dordt FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Klamm, Elizabeth SO-2 Northern State FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Everhart, Krysten SO-2 Dordt 11.92m 39' 1.25"
2. Jansen, Julie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.80m 35' 5.25"
3. Bawdon, Cassie   Unattached 10.50m 34' 5.5"
4. Osweiler, Lauren SO-2 Morningside 9.92m 32' 6.5"
5. Gruis, Markee FR-1 Morningside 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  Kamphaus, Lauren SO-2 Mount Marty FOUL  
  Jensen, DaNeila JR-3 Mount Marty FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McNally , Moira JR-3 Jamestown 13.15m 43' 1.75"
2. Juelfs, Alyssa SO-2 Dakota State 12.36m 40' 6.75"
3. Stofferahn, Mikaela JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 12.30m 40' 4.25"
4. Stellingwerf, Jenn SO-2 Dordt 12.24m 40' 2"
5. Ward, Dylana SO-2 Mount Marty 12.13m 39' 9.75"
6. Goyne, Sarah JR-3 Dordt 11.44m 37' 6.5"
7. Bauer, Kadie SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.31m 37' 1.25"
8. Payne, Tyra FR-1 Buena Vista 11.25m 36' 11"
9. Fagerlund, Brita SO-2 Jamestown 10.65m 34' 11.25"
10. Sprecher, Taylor FR-1 Dakota State 10.46m 34' 4"
11. Plucker, Britni FR-1 Dakota State 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  Klamm, Elizabeth SO-2 Northern State FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
Columns
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kneeland, Nicolette JR-3 Northern State 15.38m 50' 5.5"
2. McCreary, Jobi SO-2 Dakota State 15.20m 49' 10.5"
3. Bremer, Jenna SR-4 Dordt 14.96m 49' 1"
4. Menken, Jordan SO-2 Northern State 13.76m 45' 1.75"
5. Loptin, Brynlee JR-3 Morningside 13.76m 45' 1.75"
6. Witte, Madison SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 13.58m 44' 6.75"
7. Karels, Michaela FR-1 Buena Vista 13.47m 44' 2.5"
8. Hubbard, Traia SO-2 Dakota State 13.45m 44' 1.5"
9. Turner, Peyton FR-1 Buena Vista 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  Grasman, Laura SR-4 Dordt FOUL